Siku Agriculture Gift Set 6304

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Agriculture Gift Set 6304
from £13.90to £18.503 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Agriculture Set
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: tractor, telescopic loader, trailer, granulate
• Scale: 1:87
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Agriculture Gift Set 6304
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU SIKU GIFT SET - AGRICULTURE B00I65IP1M
Extensive 4-piece gift set for children consisting of 1 tractor, 1 Claas telescopic loader, 1 pack of granules and 1 hay loader wagon for faithfully re-enacting agricultural scenarios Countless possible combinations ensure long-lasting fun, Connectable to other siku products of the same size Detailed and functional: Removable cabs on tractor, Opening functions on trailer, Telescopic arm Ideal as a gift for children, Perfect space-saving toy on the go for keeping children busy at birthdays, weddings or other family events Contents: 1x siku 6304 agriculture gift set, Includes 1 tractor, 1 telescopic loader, 1 trailer, 1 pack of granules, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 29.6 x 11 x 4.8 cm, Colour: multicolour, Series: SIKU Gift Sets, Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£13.90
£18.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIKU NO.6304 1:87 SIKU GIFT SET - LOADER TRACTOR TRAILER GRAIN Dicast Model Toy
SIKU NO.6304 1:87 SIKU GIFT SET - LOADER TRACTOR TRAILER GRAIN Dicast Model Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
SIKU NO.6304 1:87 SIKU GIFT SET - LOADER TRACTOR TRAILER GRAIN Dicast Model Toy
SIKU NO.6304 1:87 SIKU GIFT SET - LOADER TRACTOR TRAILER GRAIN Dicast Model Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: tractor, telescopic loader, trailer, granulate
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:87

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Agriculture Gift Set 6304
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£32.35
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Double-decker train 1791
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Pöttinger Synkro Cultivator
£14.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Color Reveal Die-Cast 2-Pack
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku John Deere 8500i (1794)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Gift set of 10
£14.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Siku Agriculture Gift Set 6304
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £4.49
ernestdoe
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel