Siku John Deere 8500i (1794)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku John Deere 8500i (1794)
from £14.99to £20.722 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Corn forage harvester
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Rubberized wheels
• Corn head can be removed and folded
• Foldable unloading pipe
• Scale: 1:87
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku John Deere 8500i (1794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 1794 John Deere 8500i Combine Harvester 1:87 scale combines machinery toy
Siku 1794 John Deere 8500i Combine Harvester 1:87 scale combines machinery toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.99
£18.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Siku John Deere 8500i Forage Harvester 1:87 S161794
Siku John Deere 8500i Forage Harvester 1:87, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rubberized wheels
Corn head can be removed and folded
Foldable unloading pipe
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:87

Price History

1M
Siku John Deere 8500i (1794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku John Deere 8500i (1794)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.95
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel