Hot Wheels City Dragon Attack

Price History
• Race Track Mattel Angry Dragon City
• Recommended Age: 5+ years
• Battery Powered: No
• Country/Region of Manufacture: China
• Modular play options, compatible with other Hot Wheels City sets and tracks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City Dragon Attack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Track Set with 1:64 Scale Toy Firetruck, City Fire Station with Dragon Nemesis and Track Play, Dragon Drive Firefight, HDP03
Save Hot Wheels City from Dante the ferocious dragon who eats cars and demolishes buildings! Kids launch their Hot Wheels at the beast to knock it down and rescue the city! This fire-station-themed playset creates an epic setting for kids to build their storytelling skills through innovative push-around play. Move the handle to bring Dante to life, then pull it back to send the car racing through its track-set body. Launch the car through the loop to retaliate. Connect this set to other Hot Wheels sets to create a unique world of stunting action and nemesis play. Kids 3 to 8 years old will love the challenges and excitement that Hot Wheels City Dragon Drive Firefight inspires. It comes with 1 Hot Wheels vehicle to start playing right out of the box., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Track Set Scale Toy Firetruck City Fire Station with Dragon Nemesis HDP03
Hot Wheels Track Set Scale Toy Firetruck City Fire Station with Dragon Nemesis, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Dragon Drive Firefight Playset
Watch out! A vicious dragon named Dante is attacking the Hot Wheels City fire station! Dante 'comes alive' and knocks down the fire...
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Race Track Mattel Angry Dragon City
Recommended Age: 5+ years
Battery Powered: No
Country/Region of Manufacture: China
Modular play options, compatible with other Hot Wheels City sets and tracks

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City Dragon Attack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Cat Mini Excavator
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder John Deere 9620RX with crawler track
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels Gift set of 20
£30.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Livestock transport trailer with 1 cow
£34.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Liebherr R9800 Mining Excavator 1798
£30.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Fire Brigade
£30.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel