Hori Split Pad Pro Controller - Pikachu & Lucario

Manufacturer: Hori
from £61.85to £89.032 offersManufacturer: Hori
• Officially licensed controller for Nintendo Switch
• Larger grips, buttons, triggers, analog sticks, and D-Pad
• Assignable rear triggers, turbo functionality, and more
• No screen included, controller only
• Comfortable gameplay for hours
• Ideal for most Switch games
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Split Pad Pro Controller - Pikachu & Lucario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hori Split Pad Pro Lucario - Switch NSW-414U
Split Pad Pro Lucario - Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
Hori Split Pad Pro Lucario & Pikachu Switch 117862
Hori Split Pad Pro Lucario & Pikachu Switch
prodImage
£89.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Officially licensed controller for Nintendo Switch
Larger grips, buttons, triggers, analog sticks, and D-Pad
Assignable rear triggers, turbo functionality, and more
No screen included, controller only
Comfortable gameplay for hours
Ideal for most Switch games

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Split Pad Pro Controller - Pikachu & Lucario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
shopto_outlet
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel