Hori Split Pad Pro Controller

Price History
• Gamepad
• Compatibility: Switch
• Buttons: 18
• Programmable buttons
• Turbo function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Split Pad Pro Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hori Split Pad Pro Nintendo Switch Full Size Controller for Handheld Mode - New NSW299U
Hori Split Pad Pro Nintendo Switch Full Size Controller for Handheld Mode - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£35.00
£38.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Hori Nintendo Switch Split Pad Pro (Black) Ergonomic Controller for Handheld NSW-298U
Hori Nintendo Switch Split Pad Pro (Black) Ergonomic Controller for Handheld, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.50 / Unit
Hori Split Pad Pro (Black) for Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch) B08FJ7XY3B
Full-size controller experience in handheld mode larger grip, buttons, triggers, analog sticks, and D-pad programmable rear buttons, Turbo, Assignable buttons, and more translucent Black design Officially licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HORI Nintendo Switch Split Pad Pro Controller - Black 9466803
Release date: 17 November 2020. Get the full-size controller experience in handheld mode with the HORI Split Pad Pro. Designed for Nintendo Switch gamers who want precision and comfort without docking, this officially licenced controller features full-size analogue sticks, a responsive D-pad, and large shoulder buttons that make extended gaming sessions feel natural and comfortable. The translucent black design adds a sleek, modern look whilst delivering the ergonomics and control you would expect from a traditional controller. The Split Pad Pro includes features designed to improve gameplay, with assignable rear triggers that let you map buttons for faster reactions and turbo functionality for rapid-fire action. Its larger grip, buttons and analogue sticks give you better accuracy and control, making it perfect for high-pace action titles and competitive play. Whether you're deep into an adventure or battling it out online, this controller provides handling comparable to a traditional controller in handheld mode. Nintendo switch compatible. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 810050910101.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hori Split Pad Pro (Transparent Black Edition) Gaming Controller For Nintendo Switch - Black 81749
Hori Split Pad Pro (Transparent Black Edition) NSW-298U Gaming Controller in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Hori Split Pad Pro (Transparent Black Edition) NSW-298U Gaming Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Hori Split Pad Pro (Red) for Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch) B08FJ8B197
Full-size controller experience in handheld mode larger grip, buttons, triggers, analog sticks, and D-pad programmable rear buttons, Turbo, Assignable buttons, and more Volcanic Red design Officially licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
Hori Split Pad Pro (Black) Gamepad Nintendo Switch D-pad Turbo button Wireless Bluetooth Black Translucent 289103
A revolutionary way to play your Nintendo Switch! Enjoy the full-size controller experience in handheld mode with the HORI Split Pad Pro. Featuring full-size analog sticks precision D-pad and large shoulder buttons designed for comfort and accuracy even for marathon gaming sessions. Advanced features include assignable rear triggers Turbo functionality and more. Perfect for high-pace action titles and many other Nintendo Switch titles. Enhance your gaming experience with the Split Pad Pro! Officially Licensed by Nintendo.
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
Switch OLED Controller Case – Hori Split Pad Pro
Elevate your compatible with Nintendo Switch OLED gaming experience with the Hard EVA Storage Case-the ultimate all-in-one solution for protecting...
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
Switch OLED Controller Storage Case – HORI Split Pad Pro Compatible, Hard EVA Travel Bag for Nintendo Switch Accessories
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hori Black Split Pad Pro - Switch NSW-298U
Black Split Pad Pro - Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
Hori Red Split Pad Pro - Switch NSW-300U
Red Split Pad Pro - Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
HORI Nintendo Switch Split Pad Pro - Black (Nintendo Switch) - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
Hori Split Pad Pro (Black) for Nintendo SwitchEnjoy the full-size controller experience in handheld mode with the HORI Split Pad Pro! Featuring...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatibility: Switch
Buttons: 18
Programmable buttons
Turbo function

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Split Pad Pro Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Works as intended
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/03/2023
|
They are slightly bigger than I thought they'd be. I was hoping for a Pro Controller feel, if that makes sense. If your hands are on the smaller side, these might not be very comfortable. But everything else feels very nice....View More I'm happy with the purchase and can once again enjoy playing in handheld mode (my right joy-stick doesn't work as intended anymore).View Less
Just as confortable as everyone says it is
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
02/05/2022
|
For its price i think its the most confortable grips i ever got my hands on, all i need now is to find some thumb grips to put it on this and it will be perfect, totally worth.
With reviews from

Hori Split Pad Pro Controller Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hori

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Switch Joy-Con R Controller
£34.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Switch power supply
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Wireless Controller Mario Switch
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hori Horipad Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller
£28.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
stchristopherstrading
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.65
e.support
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.50 / Unit
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel