Hitachi BSL1850

Manufacturer: Hitachi
Hitachi BSL1850
from £63.08to £130.335 offersManufacturer: Hitachi
• Hikoki BSL 1850: 18V 5.0Ah Li-Ion Battery
• Compatible with Hitachi & Hikoki 18V Tools
• Long Runtime & High Capacity
• Lithium-Ion Technology for Durability
• Compact, Lightweight Design for Transport
• Voltage: 18V, Capacity: 5.0Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hitachi BSL1850
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hitachi HiKOKI BSL1850C 18v 5.0Ah Lithium-Ion Slide On Compact Battery
HiKOKI BSL1850C 18v 5.0Ah Lithium-Ion Slide On Compact Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Hikoki BSL1850 Lithium-Ion battery, sliding attachment, 18 V-5.0 Ah
5Ah Li-ion Battery big power band up to 200% longer runtime for the same weight. 3 way protection including deep discharge and overload protection, Fast re-charge plus energy saving Up to 1,500 cycles rechargeable through multiplex protection circuit that prevents overload, overcharge and over discharge, Weight: 1.32 pounds, Manufacturer: Hikoki
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI BSL1850 18V 5.0ah Li-ion Compact Battery Slide Battery Pack Hitachi
HiKOKI BSL1850 18V 5.0ah Li-ion Compact Battery Slide Battery Pack Hitachi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI BSL1850MA 5.0Ah 18v Li-Ion Battery With Battery Level Indicator
HiKOKI BSL1850MA 5.0Ah 18v Li-Ion Battery With Battery Level Indicator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
X2 HiKOKI BSL1850 18V 5.0ah Li-ion Compact Battery Slide Battery Pack Hitachi BSL1850 X2
X2 HiKOKI BSL1850 18V 5.0ah Li-ion Compact Battery Slide Battery Pack Hitachi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£130.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hikoki BSL 1850: 18V 5.0Ah Li-Ion Battery
Compatible with Hitachi & Hikoki 18V Tools
Long Runtime & High Capacity
Lithium-Ion Technology for Durability
Compact, Lightweight Design for Transport
Voltage: 18V, Capacity: 5.0Ah

Price History

1M 3M
Hitachi BSL1850
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RB1840X
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB118
£51.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Battery 5.0 Ah (7384)
£64.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 Li
£60.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/25 (24450340)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-PB 36/18 Li
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 191L29-0
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel