Hiplok Original

Manufacturer: Hiplok
from £58.95to £281.2119 offersManufacturer: Hiplok
• Bike Lock
• Material: Steel
• Wearable as a belt (hip circumference 60 - 112 mm)
• Nylon outer cover with reflective print
• Thickness: 10 mm
• Security level: Silver
• Dimensions: L85 cm
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hiplok Original
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original Bike Chain with Lock - Black. 85cm with Stainless Steel Bicycle Chain Lock. 3 Keys + 10 Year Warranty. Sold Secure Silver Bike Lock B007FNX4I0
Our high security wearable bike lock for high risk areas 8mm hardened steel chain combines with our 12mm hardened steel shackle sleeved in a robust impact RESISTANT nylon Huge 85cm locking circumference fully adjustable to fit Waist size 28-44" Hillock patented wearable design - never locked when worn Removable, washable sleeve with optional reflective detail
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original Bike Chain with Lock/Bicycle Chain Loc. 85cm, Stainless Steel, Highly Visible. 3 Keys + 10 Year Warranty. B016186ETA
Our High Security Wearable bike lock for high risk areas 8mm hardened steel chain combines with our 12mm hardened steel shackle sleeved in a robust impact resistant nylon. Huge 85cm locking circumference fully adjustable to fit waist size 28-44" Hiplok's patented wearable design - never locked when worn Removable, washable sleeve with optional reflective detail
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Silver Sold Secure HLV150AB
Hiplok: Product Description The world’s first bike lock developed specifically to be worn comfortably on the body making...
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original Bike Chain with Lock - Black. 85cm with Stainless Steel Bicycle Chain Lock. 3 Keys + 10 Year Warranty. Sold Secure Silver Bike Lock V150AB
Features Our high security wearable bike lock for high risk areas 8mm hardened steel chain combines with our 12mm hardened steel shackle sleeved...
prodImage
£90.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiplok Original Wearable Chain Lock - Black - Sold Secure Silver V150AB
Hiplok Original Wearable Chain Lock - Black - Sold Secure Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock Black - 8MM X 90CM / Waist 24-44 Inches HLV150AB
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock Black - 8MM X 90CM / Waist 24-44 Inches, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock Silver Sold Secure Adjustable HLV150AB
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock Silver Sold Secure Adjustable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£75.00
£78.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Hi-Viz 8 MM X 90 CM HLV150SB
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Hi-Viz 8 MM X 90 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok ORIGINAL V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock 8mm x 90cm waist 24-44" BLACK HLV150AB
Hiplok ORIGINAL V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock 8mm x 90cm waist 24-44" BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£81.03
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original Bike Chain with Lock/Bicycle Chain Loc. 85cm, Stainless Steel, Highly Visible. 3 Keys + 10 Year Warranty. V150SB
Features Our High Security Wearable bike lock for high risk areas 8mm hardened steel chain combines with our 12mm hardened steel shackle sleeved...
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original V1.5 Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches HLV150SB
Hiplok: High visabilty wearable chain lock with full reflective water repellent sleeve. Adjustable belt fastening. Never locked while worn.
prodImage
£100.57
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original Bike Chain with Lock - Black. 85cm with Stainless Steel Bicycle Chain Lock. 3 Keys + 10 Year Warranty. Sold Secure Silver Bike Lock V150AB
prodImage
£108.21
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original Bike Chain with Lock/Bicycle Chain Loc. 85cm, Stainless Steel, Highly Visible. 3 Keys + 10 Year Warranty. V150SB
prodImage
£113.91
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original Bike Chain with Lock - Black. 85cm with Stainless Steel Bicycle Chain Lock. 3 Keys + 10 Year Warranty. Sold Secure Silver Bike Lock V150AB
Features Ourhighsecuritywearablebikelockforhighriskareas...
prodImage
£114.12
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original Bike Chain with Lock/Bicycle Chain Loc. 85cm, Stainless Steel, Highly Visible. 3 Keys + 10 Year Warranty. V150SB
Features OurHighSecurityWearablebikelockforhighriskareas...
prodImage
£119.87
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original Bike Chain with Lock - Black. 85cm with Stainless Steel Bicycle Chain Lock. 3 Keys + 10 Year Warranty. Sold Secure Silver Bike Lock V150AB
prodImage
£267.15
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Original Bike Chain with Lock/Bicycle Chain Loc. 85cm, Stainless Steel, Highly Visible. 3 Keys + 10 Year Warranty. V150SB
prodImage
£281.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wearable as a belt (hip circumference 60 - 112 mm)
Nylon outer cover with reflective print
Thickness: 10 mm
Security level: Silver
Dimensions
Dimensions:L85 cm
Weight:1.8 kg
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hiplok Original
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Axa Foldable 600
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
£52.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite Evolution 4 Integrated Chain 1090
£61.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus X-Plus 54
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Combo
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
£48.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 685 Fold
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trelock FS 360 Code
£51.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel