Hikoki SB8V2

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki SB8V2
from £189.991 offerManufacturer: Hikoki

Price History

1M
Hikoki SB8V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI SB8V2J1Z 1020W 76mm Belt Sander B0G1XT1N8M
Electronic speed control for variable sanding speeds Large trigger for comfortable and controlled operation Left-mounted dust bag for efficient dust collection and improved corner access Soft grip handle enhances comfort during prolonged use Supplied with sanding belt and dust bag, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hikoki SB8V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GA5091X01
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCM848N
£189.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247840)
£187.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DS 200 Plus (604200000)
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Set (29810)
£188.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054850)
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 Quick
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PV301DZ
£185.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SR 2185 (600441500)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CCG 18-115 BL Select (71200162000)
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki SB8V2
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel