Hikoki DH1826DCW2Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
from £234.95to £360.358 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• 18V Li-Ion Brushless Motor
• 3 Functions: Drilling, Hammer Drilling, Chiseling
• Electronic Drill Depth Management with Auto-Stop
• 2 Drilling Speeds, Stepless Speed and Impact Rate Control
• Interchangeable Chuck: 1x SDS-plus, 1x 13 mm Metal Quick-Change Chuck
• WITHOUT Battery and Charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki DH1826DCW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HIKOKI Akku Bohr & Meißelhammer DH1826DCW2Z, SDS-Plus Aufnahme, Plus 13 mm Metall-Schnellspann-Bohrfutter (18V, Schlagenergie: 3,2 J, Volllastschlagzahl 2.Gang: 0-4300 min-1) Zubehör im HSCII Koffer.
3 functions: drilling, hammer drilling and chiselling Electronic drilling depth management for the same drilling depth possible (auto-stop) With interchangeable chuck: 1x SDS-plus socket and 1x 13 mm metal quick-release drill chuck 2 drilling speeds, as well as control electronics with continuous speed and impact speed control Box contents: 1 additional handle, 1 drill depth stop, 1 SDS-plus tool holder, 1 13 mm metal quick-release chuck, 1 HSC II (HIK-System-Case II), without battery and charger, Weight: 7.275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: HIKOKI
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI Brushless 18v SDS+ 3.2J Hammer Drill Cordless Rotary Hammer DH1826DCW2Z
HiKOKI Brushless 18v SDS+ 3.2J Hammer Drill Cordless Rotary Hammer DH1826DCW2Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
3 functions: drilling, hammer drilling and chiselling Electronic drilling depth management for the same drilling depth possible (auto-stop) With interchangeable chuck: 1x SDS-plus socket and 1x 13 mm metal quick-release drill chuck 2 drilling speeds, as well as control electronics with continuous speed and impact speed control Box contents: 1 additional handle, 1 drill depth stop, 1 SDS-plus tool holder, 1 13 mm metal quick-release chuck, 1 HSC II (HIK-System-Case II), without battery and charger, Weight: 7.275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: HIKOKI
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI DH1826DCW2Z 18v Cordless Brushless 3 Mode SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only ...
HiKOKI DH1826DCW2Z 18v Cordless Brushless 3 Mode SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£256.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI DH1826DCW2Z 18V Brushless 3 Mode SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only with Case
HiKOKI DH1826DCW2Z 18V Brushless 3 Mode SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only with Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI DH1826DCW2Z 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 2Ah Battery Charger Case
HiKOKI DH1826DCW2Z 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 2Ah Battery Charger Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI DH1826DCW2Z 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 5Ah Battery Charger Case
HiKOKI DH1826DCW2Z 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 5Ah Battery Charger Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£347.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI DH1826 Brushless 18v SDS+ 3.2J Rotary Hammer Drill X2 5AH + Case + Chuck DH1826DCW2Z BSL1850 BSL1850 UC18YSL3
HiKOKI DH1826 Brushless 18v SDS+ 3.2J Rotary Hammer Drill X2 5AH + Case + Chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£360.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18V Li-Ion Brushless Motor
3 Functions: Drilling, Hammer Drilling, Chiseling
Electronic Drill Depth Management with Auto-Stop
2 Drilling Speeds, Stepless Speed and Impact Rate Control
Interchangeable Chuck: 1x SDS-plus, 1x 13 mm Metal Quick-Change Chuck
WITHOUT Battery and Charger

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki DH1826DCW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR166DSMJ
£241.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCH333NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHR202RTJ
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£257.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
£247.86
Compare Prices
30 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt D25333K
£277.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£256.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel