Hertz X165

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz X165
from £53.99to £65.928 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 16.5 cm 2-way coaxial system with a peak power handling of 220 W
• Frequency response from 60 Hz to 21 kHz
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Neodymium tweeter with PEI dome for high frequencies
• Water-resistant pressed paper cone for rich sound
• Easy installation in DIN format
• Compatible with various VW and SEAT models
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz X165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERTZ UNO X 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers 55w RMS Pair X165
HERTZ UNO X 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers 55w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Uno X165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 way coaxial car speakers 1 pair 55w RMS / 220w peak
Hertz Uno X165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 way coaxial car speakers 1 pair 55w RMS / 220w peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Uno X 165 6.5" 16.5cm Car Audio 2 Way 4Ω Coaxial Speakers Door Shelf 220W
Hertz Uno X 165 6.5" 16.5cm Car Audio 2 Way 4Ω Coaxial Speakers Door Shelf 220W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz UNO X 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers 55w RMS Pair
Hertz UNO X 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers 55w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
HERTZ 6.5 INCH COAXIAL SPEAKER 320 WATTS UNO X 165 CAR AUDIO BASS UPGRADE
HERTZ 6.5 INCH COAXIAL SPEAKER 320 WATTS UNO X 165 CAR AUDIO BASS UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz UNO X165 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Ways Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 220W
Hertz UNO X165 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Ways Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 220W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
Hertz UNO X165 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Ways Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 220W
Hertz UNO X165 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Ways Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 220W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
Hertz 220W 2-Way 165mm 6.5" Coaxial Car Audio Speaker PAIR UNO X 165 X165
Hertz 220W 2-Way 165mm 6.5" Coaxial Car Audio Speaker PAIR UNO X 165, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm 2-way coaxial system with a peak power handling of 220 W
Frequency response from 60 Hz to 21 kHz
Impedance of 4 ohms
Neodymium tweeter with PEI dome for high frequencies
Water-resistant pressed paper cone for rich sound
Easy installation in DIN format
Compatible with various VW and SEAT models

Price History

1M
Hertz X165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phoenix Gold Z5CS
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-130Ci
£48.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vibe Slick 5
£49.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kenwood KFC-E170P
£48.90
Compare Prices
51 offers
JVC CS-DR1700C
£41.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz X165
motor-solutions
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel