Hermann Teddy Koala sitting 18 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Koala sitting 18 cm
from £18.18to £18.622 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Plush Toy
• Dimensions: Height 18 cm
• Material: Polyester
• Recommended Age: From Birth
• Care Instructions: 30°C Wool Cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hermann Teddy Koala sitting 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Teddy Hermann - Sitting Koala 18 Cm (914273) Toy NEW
Teddy Hermann - Sitting Koala 18 Cm (914273) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann 91427 Koala sitting 18 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510914273-1
CUDDLY: Koala made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£18.62
£23.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Plush Toy
Dimensions: Height 18 cm
Material: Polyester
Recommended Age: From Birth
Care Instructions: 30°C Wool Cycle

Price History

1M
Hermann Teddy Koala sitting 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
£17.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£19.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel