Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy bear 38 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy bear 38 cm
from £32.03to £35.003 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Teddy Bear
• Material: Plush, polyester stuffing
• Washable: Yes, at 30 degrees Celsius
• Suitable from 0 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy bear 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Teddy Hermann - Teddy Brown 38 Cm (913665) Toy NEW
Teddy Hermann - Teddy Brown 38 Cm (913665) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£32.03
Shipping: Free
Teddy bear with star print scarf by Teddy Hermann - soft toy - 38cm - 91366
Teddy bear with star print scarf by Teddy Hermann - soft toy - 38cm - 91366, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£33.00
£36.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Hermann Original Hermann 91366 Teddy Bear Brown Medium Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 91366 Teddy Bear Brown Medium Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Material: Plush, polyester stuffing
Washable: Yes, at 30 degrees Celsius
Suitable from 0 months

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy bear 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel