Herlitz Notebook my.book flex PP A4

Price History
• Notebook
• Flexible plastic cover
• Replaceable paper refill
• Perforated paper with microperforation
• Dimensions: 22 x 30.3 cm (W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herlitz Notebook my.book flex PP A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herlitz A4 My Book Flex Notebook - Light Green B00IEC9VRO
2x40 sheets, ruled no.27 and squared 28 punched, microperforation PP cover, light green rounded edges
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Herlitz A4 My Book Flex Notebook - Black B00IECA9B6
2x40 sheets, ruled no.27 and squared 28 punched, microperforation PP cover, black rounded edges
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Herlitz A4 My Book Flex Notebook - Pink OV-BT7I-W5ZI
2x40 sheets, ruled no.27 and squared 28 punched, microperforation PP cover, pink rounded edges
prodImage
£5.99
£7.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Herlitz My. Book Flex Notebook A4 Polypropylene with Removable Cover with Elasticated Band Fastener 2 x 40 Sheets Minze-Transparent GX-EOPO-POUR
Ready to use consists of with matching base for and sealer Gummis Notebook cover behalten, just the paper, each can be cut tauschen Practical and beautiful Micro-perforation International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£5.99
£7.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Notebook
Flexible plastic cover
Replaceable paper refill
Perforated paper with microperforation
Dimensions: 22 x 30.3 cm (W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
Herlitz Notebook my.book flex PP A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herlitz

Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain Pen
£11.18
Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain PenCompare 5 Prices
Herlitz Staples 24/6
£0.83
Herlitz Staples 24/6Compare 1 Prices
Herlitz Oval eraser
£0.83
Herlitz Oval eraserCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
£4.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1345
£5.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schneider Ballpoint Pen Tops 505M 50
£4.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edding 753
£4.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 8850
£6.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 30 brilliant paper marker
£4.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
Sign Materials Direct
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £1.99
Sign Materials Direct
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel