Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Raincoat

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £55.00to £94.9616 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Raincoat
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
• Closure: Waterproof zipper with wind flap
• Washable: Machine washable up to 40 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Raincoat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen 70186 Voss Rain Coat Long, black, 34-070186-990-XS B00DPHZ154
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Voss Rain Coat B005LBC4PC
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Coat Black S 70186_990-S
The Helly Hansen Voss Coat is a classic rain coat that will keep you dry and safe from the rain. Totally windproof and waterproof PU fabric with Helox+ technology provides full weather protection. The lightweight stretch PU Helox+ material adds extra comfort when wearing this jacket for hours on end. :EN 343 3,1 Packable hood in collar Adjustable hood with drawcord Adjustable cuff with snap buttons Center back length size L: 118 cm Reflective details
prodImage
£71.00
£75.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Coat Black XL 70186_990-XL
The Helly Hansen Voss Coat is a classic rain coat that will keep you dry and safe from the rain. Totally windproof and waterproof PU fabric with Helox+ technology provides full weather protection. The lightweight stretch PU Helox+ material adds extra comfort when wearing this jacket for hours on end. :EN 343 3,1 Packable hood in collar Adjustable hood with drawcord Adjustable cuff with snap buttons Center back length size L: 118 cm Reflective details
prodImage
£71.00
£75.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen 70186 Voss Rain Coat Long, black, 34-070186-990-L
Helly Hansen 70186 Voss Rain Coat Long, black,34-070186-990-L completely waterproof high quality from HellyHansen Certified according to EN 343...
prodImage
£94.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Voss Rain Coat B005LBC4M0
high quality from HellyHansen Snap adjustment at sleeves. Material: 100% polyester, knitted, pu-coated - 170 Gm²
prodImage
£64.43
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen 70186 Voss Rain Coat Long, black, 34-070186-990-XXXL B00DPHZ0N2
Designed with Helox+ PU-coated fabric that delivers complete windproof and waterproof protection, keeping you dry and shielded from the elements for hours of wear in wet conditions. Built with a 4-way stretch construction, this jacket offers exceptional freedom of movement and comfort, making it a reliable choice for outdoor work or everyday use. Convenient hood stows away neatly inside the collar when not needed, ensuring versatility without adding bulk. Provides a customisable fit around the face for maximum protection against heavy rain and strong winds. Side-entry hand pockets offer secure storage for essentials while keeping your hands sheltered from the weather.
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
Voss Rain Coat B005LBC4E8
Fully waterproof. High quality from HellyHansen Certified according to EN 343 protective clothing - protection from rain.
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
Voss Rain Coat B005LBC4GG
high quality from HellyHansen Snap adjustment at sleeves. High quality from HellyHansen
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen 70186 Voss Rain Coat Long, black, 34-070186-990-L B005LBC4J8
high quality from HellyHansen Snap adjustment at sleeves. High quality from HellyHansen
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Coat Black 2XL 70186_990-2XL
The Helly Hansen Voss Coat is a classic rain coat that will keep you dry and safe from the rain. Totally windproof and waterproof PU fabric with Helox+ technology provides full weather protection. The lightweight stretch PU Helox+ material adds extra comfort when wearing this jacket for hours on end. :EN 343 3,1 Packable hood in collar Adjustable hood with drawcord Adjustable cuff with snap buttons Center back length size L: 118 cm Reflective details
prodImage
£71.00
£75.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Coat Black XS 70186_990-XS
The Helly Hansen Voss Coat is a classic rain coat that will keep you dry and safe from the rain. Totally windproof and waterproof PU fabric with Helox+ technology provides full weather protection. The lightweight stretch PU Helox+ material adds extra comfort when wearing this jacket for hours on end. :EN 343 3,1 Packable hood in collar Adjustable hood with drawcord Adjustable cuff with snap buttons Center back length size L: 118 cm Reflective details
prodImage
£71.00
£75.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Coat Black M 70186_990-M
The Helly Hansen Voss Coat is a classic rain coat that will keep you dry and safe from the rain. Totally windproof and waterproof PU fabric with Helox+ technology provides full weather protection. The lightweight stretch PU Helox+ material adds extra comfort when wearing this jacket for hours on end. :EN 343 3,1 Packable hood in collar Adjustable hood with drawcord Adjustable cuff with snap buttons Center back length size L: 118 cm Reflective details
prodImage
£71.00
£75.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Coat Black L 70186_990-L
The Helly Hansen Voss Coat is a classic rain coat that will keep you dry and safe from the rain. Totally windproof and waterproof PU fabric with Helox+ technology provides full weather protection. The lightweight stretch PU Helox+ material adds extra comfort when wearing this jacket for hours on end. :EN 343 3,1 Packable hood in collar Adjustable hood with drawcord Adjustable cuff with snap buttons Center back length size L: 118 cm Reflective details
prodImage
£71.00
£75.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Coat Black 3XL 70186_990-3XL
The Helly Hansen Voss Coat is a classic rain coat that will keep you dry and safe from the rain. Totally windproof and waterproof PU fabric with Helox+ technology provides full weather protection. The lightweight stretch PU Helox+ material adds extra comfort when wearing this jacket for hours on end. :EN 343 3,1 Packable hood in collar Adjustable hood with drawcord Adjustable cuff with snap buttons Center back length size L: 118 cm Reflective details
prodImage
£71.00
£75.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Coat Black 4XL 70186_990-4XL
The Helly Hansen Voss Coat is a classic rain coat that will keep you dry and safe from the rain. Totally windproof and waterproof PU fabric with Helox+ technology provides full weather protection. The lightweight stretch PU Helox+ material adds extra comfort when wearing this jacket for hours on end. :EN 343 3,1 Packable hood in collar Adjustable hood with drawcord Adjustable cuff with snap buttons Center back length size L: 118 cm Reflective details
prodImage
£71.00
£75.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Raincoat
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
Closure: Waterproof zipper with wind flap
Washable: Machine washable up to 40 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Raincoat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£74.99
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 55 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 108 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 32 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 127 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£52.10
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest FR08 Bizflame Ultra two-tone jacket
£62.25
Compare Prices
40 offers
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Compare Prices
41 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£61.08
Compare Prices
55 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
164 offers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel