Helly Hansen Tromsoe Jacket Men

Price History
• Men's quilted jacket
• Material: 100% polyamide, insulation: 60% polyester, 40% recycled polyester
• Features: water-repellent, windproof, breathable, insulated with High Loft
• Hood: detachable, adjustable
• Pockets: zippered chest pocket, slip pockets, glove-friendly openings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Tromsoe Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Mens Tromsoe Insulated Jacket 53074_991-S
Helly Hansen Mens Tromsoe Insulated Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£183.51
£187.49
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Tromsoe MAG4660982
The Tromsoe winter jacket brings the classic down jacket up to date with a clean look and smart temperature control technology. Make a statement this winter with the Tromsoe technical with a modern look. This men's down jacket is designed with High Loft™ insulation that protects you from the bitter cold and proven Helly breathable construction that regulates body temperature. It will give you great protection in the great outdoors, and fantastic style in the city. It has little details that make a difference, like sealed seams, extra glove pockets, and a removable hood that enhance winter comfort. The Tromsoe also has a PFC-free water-repellent treatment, which protects you while preserving the environment.
prodImage
£195.47
£212.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
HELLY HANSEN Mens Isolated Winter Tromsoe Jacket (Patrol Orange) 70129
HELLY HANSEN Mens Isolated Winter Tromsoe Jacket (Patrol Orange), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Tromsoe MAG4660982
prodImage
£210.12
£227.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Jacket, Black, L B07VN8HMNV
Synthetic blowable insulation Helly hansen sportswear Durable water repellent treatment (dwr) Tromsoe jacket (53074)
prodImage
£246.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Jacket, Navy, S B09KX8251H
Synthetic blow-able insulation Durable Water Repellency treatment Detachable hood Printed HH logo Chest pocket with YKK zipper
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Navy S 53074_601-S
Make a statement this winter in the technical and modern Tromsoe. This men’s puffer jacket keeps you extra warm on freezing days with High Loft™ insulation and regulates your body temp on milder winter days. It’s snug enough for the wild; it looks fantastic in the city. Small but crucial details like taped seams, extra pockets for gloves and a detachable hood make life in winter much more comfortable. The Tromsoe is also water resistant.
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Navy 2XL 53074_601-2XL
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Jacket, Navy, M B09KXBDXG1
Synthetic blow-able insulation Durable Water Repellency treatment Detachable hood Printed HH logo Chest pocket with YKK zipper
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Jacket, Darkest Spruce, L B06XH8TC74
Helly tech protection fabric (waterproof, windproof and breathable) Strategically taped seams for protection against the elements, durable water Repellency treatment (DWR) Fully insulated with high loft synthetic insulation - Primaloft Black Series insulation 100G Detachable hood, glove friendly front opening, multiple exterior pockets, hand warmer pockets, inner chest pocket, adjustable hood and cuffs YKK zippers, articulated sleeves, glove D-Ring
prodImage
£263.24
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Jacket, Ultra Blue, S B0CKSS7R22
The Tromsoe winter jacket updates the classic puffer look with clean aesthetics and smart temperature regulation
prodImage
£284.97
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Jacket, Darkest Spruce, S B06XH28M8Y
Helly tech protection fabric (waterproof, windproof and breathable) Strategically taped seams for protection against the elements, durable water Repellency treatment (DWR) Fully insulated with high loft synthetic insulation - Primaloft Black Series insulation 100G Detachable hood, glove friendly front opening, multiple exterior pockets, hand warmer pockets, inner chest pocket, adjustable hood and cuffs YKK zippers, articulated sleeves, glove D-Ring
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Jacket, Darkest Spruce, M B06XHCRSBS
Helly tech protection fabric (waterproof, windproof and breathable) Strategically taped seams for protection against the elements, durable water Repellency treatment (DWR) Fully insulated with high loft synthetic insulation - Primaloft Black Series insulation 100G Detachable hood, glove friendly front opening, multiple exterior pockets, hand warmer pockets, inner chest pocket, adjustable hood and cuffs YKK zippers, articulated sleeves, glove D-Ring
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Down Jacket, Carryover, S UK B08LYTC67M
FEATURES: Waterproof, windproof and breathable fabric, Strategically taped seams for protection against the elements, Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment, Fully insulated with high loft synthetic insulation, Detachable hood, Glove friendly front opening, Multiple exterior pockets, Hand warmer pockets, Inner chest pocket, Adjustable hood and cuffs, YKK zippers, Articulated sleeves, Glove D-ring, Printed HH logo GOOD FOR: Urban & City Life, Commuting, Winter, FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Jacket, Black, M B07VN7WB9C
Synthetic blowable insulation Durable water repellent treatment (dwr) Tromsoe jacket (53074) Helly hansen sportswear
prodImage
£291.98
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Navy L 53074_601-L
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Navy M 53074_601-M
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Navy XL 53074_601-XL
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Jacket, Navy, L B09KX32VQJ
Synthetic blow-able insulation Durable Water Repellency treatment Detachable hood Printed HH logo Chest pocket with YKK zipper
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Black 2XL 53074_991-2XL
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Black L 53074_991-L
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Black XL 53074_991-XL
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Navy L 53074_597-L
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Navy M 53074_597-M
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Navy XL 53074_597-XL
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's quilted jacket
Material: 100% polyamide, insulation: 60% polyester, 40% recycled polyester
Features: water-repellent, windproof, breathable, insulated with High Loft
Hood: detachable, adjustable
Pockets: zippered chest pocket, slip pockets, glove-friendly openings

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Tromsoe Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Compare Prices
19 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
£181.66
Compare Prices
26 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
£146.22
Compare Prices
37 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Bastianisee Insulated Jacket M
£186.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Jacket Men
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Boston M
£152.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£188.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£183.51
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£195.47
Shipping: £16.99
condor-apparel-ltd
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.12
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel