Helly Hansen Rigging Coat Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £246.99to £320.0032 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• 3-in-1 rigging jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, fully seam-sealed
• Hood: adjustable, removable insulated jacket
• Pockets: hand-warmer pockets, chest pocket, slip pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Rigging Coat Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, S 11057371
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Navy, S 11057356
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, S 11057371
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£251.64
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Navy, S 11057356
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£254.64
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Waterproof Coat With Inner Jacket Black S 53508_990-S
This modular coat has become a favorite because it adapts to your every need on a chilly day in the city. We used our trusted Helly Tech® Protection technology so it’s waterproof/breathable and windproof. The inner layer is a soft, quilted, 60g PrimaLoft®. Use them together or separately for the optimal combination of waterproofness and warmth. The choice is yours; you’ll look great either way.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Waterproof Coat With Inner Jacket Navy L 53508_597-L
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, 2XL HELLY HANSEN-53508-990_2XL
a bestselling classic from hh. the rigging coatis constructed as a 3-in-1 coat with a 100% waterproof with outer layer. use them together for the optima combination of waterproofness and warmth, or separate. the choice is yours. outer jacket: helly tech protection fabric waterproof, windproof and breathable fabric inner jacket :100 % primaloft black insulation ; Department name: Men s
prodImage
£270.88
£283.87
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, M HELLY HANSEN-53508-990_M
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£270.88
£283.87
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, XL HELLY HANSEN-53508-990_XL
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£270.88
£283.87
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Navy, S HELLY HANSEN-53508-597_S
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£270.89
£283.88
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, S HELLY HANSEN-53508-990_S
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£270.89
£283.88
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, L HELLY HANSEN-53508-990_L
Soft fleece in chin guard enhances comfort during extended wear. Detachable insulator allows versatile layering options. Adjustable cuffs and hood create a customized fit. Multiple chest and handwarmer pockets offer secure storage. PFC-free DWR treatment ensures sustainable waterproof performance.
prodImage
£270.89
£283.88
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, 2XL HELLY HANSEN-53508-990_2XL
a bestselling classic from hh. the rigging coatis constructed as a 3-in-1 coat with a 100% waterproof with outer layer. use them together for the optima combination of waterproofness and warmth, or separate. the choice is yours. outer jacket: helly tech protection fabric waterproof, windproof and breathable fabric inner jacket :100 % primaloft black insulation ; Department name: Men s
prodImage
£283.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, M HELLY HANSEN-53508-990_M
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£295.27
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, XL HELLY HANSEN-53508-990_XL
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£296.35
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Navy, S HELLY HANSEN-53508-597_S
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£296.65
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, S B083MXBZ9K
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£297.26
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, L HELLY HANSEN-53508-990_L
prodImage
£297.27
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, S HELLY HANSEN-53508-990_S
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£297.27
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Navy, XL B083N36JDT
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Black, L B083MT6ZCP
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Navy, S B083MSJMNH
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Navy, M B083NF2R5G
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Navy, 2XL B083NG2Q9Q
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Coat, Navy, L
Designed with Helly Tech Protection technology delivering waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in wet and cold weather conditions Three in one construction allows you to wear the waterproof outer layer and insulated inner layer together or separately giving flexibility for changing temperatures and conditions Inner jacket features lightweight PrimaLoft Black Eco insulation providing reliable warmth without adding bulk making it ideal for cold urban environments Equipped with multiple hand and chest pockets offering secure storage along with a soft fleece lined chin guard for added comfort during wear Includes adjustable hood and cuffs for a personalised fit combined with PFC free water repellency treatment and durable construction for everyday performance
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Waterproof Coat With Inner Jacket Navy S 53508_597-S
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Waterproof Coat With Inner Jacket Navy XL 53508_597-XL
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Waterproof Coat With Inner Jacket Navy M 53508_597-M
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Waterproof Coat With Inner Jacket Black M 53508_990-M
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Rigging Waterproof Coat With Inner Jacket Black 2XL 53508_990-2XL
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 rigging jacket
Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, fully seam-sealed
Hood: adjustable, removable insulated jacket
Pockets: hand-warmer pockets, chest pocket, slip pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Rigging Coat Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 53 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 108 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 99 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 32 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Salt men
£90.00
Helly Hansen Salt menCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Jacket
£237.73
Compare Prices
22 offers
Schöffel Aletsch M
£235.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Bastianisee Insulated Jacket M
£195.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka M
£259.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie M
£232.80
Compare Prices
58 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
£221.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wool Padded Jacket M
£228.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Singi Anorak
£211.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke Jacket
£227.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Men's Gotham Jacket
£267.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel