Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew Women

Price History
• Functional underwear
• Material: 100% Lifa fabric
• Moisture-wicking
• Eye-catching sleeve stripes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, XL B0BKLS2TK8
LIFA ACTIVE 2-layer construction bluesign product Ocean bound recycled materials International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, S B0BKLT6QZZ
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen lifa active stripe crew MAG3295650
Our best performance base layer for quick moisture management - made for year-round action.LIFA® Active is a high-performance technical base layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture management for year-round action. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colorsWeight: 265g
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen lifa active stripe crew MAG3295651
Our best performance base layer for quick moisture management - made for year-round action.LIFA® Active is a high-performance technical base layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture management for year-round action. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colorsWeight: 265g
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen lifa active stripe crew MAG3295651
Our best performance base layer for quick moisture management - made for year-round action.LIFA® Active is a high-performance technical base layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture management for year-round action. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colorsWeight: 265g
prodImage
£37.45
£54.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen lifa active stripe crew MAG3295652
Our best performance base layer for quick moisture management - made for year-round action.LIFA® Active is a high-performance technical base layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture management for year-round action. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colorsWeight: 265g
prodImage
£37.45
£54.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Lifa Active Stripe Crew Baselayer Top Black XL 49413_990-XL
For fantastic moisture management and lightweight insulation, opt for Lifa® Active — our ultimate performance base layer for your outdoor pursuits. Featuring a cutting-edge 2-layer design, it boasts 100% Lifa® fiber against the skin and advanced wicking technical fibers on the outside. With striking sleeve stripes, who says base layers have to be basic? Experience unrivaled moisture control, lightweight warmth, and all-day comfort all in in one.
prodImage
£50.00
£54.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Lifa Active Stripe Crew Baselayer Top Black M 49413_990-M
prodImage
£50.00
£54.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, L B0BKLRRX79
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Green, M B0CM9WZMBP
Freedom Comfort Breathable
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, M B0BKLRQMTY
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Black, M B096N1GJFQ
Lightweight warm shirt All Day Comfort Shirt High quality International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Black, S B096N1QT3D
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Magenta 2.0, L B0CM9W69FQ
Freedom Comfort Breathable
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Black, XS B096N1QB9X
bluesign product High quality All-day comfort shirt Made for year-round action
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Black, XL B096N1H3S8
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen lifa active stripe crew MAG3295652
Our best performance base layer for quick moisture management - made for year-round action.LIFA® Active is a high-performance technical base layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture management for year-round action. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colorsWeight: 265g
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Amethyst, XS B0B4YRC5BN
LIFA ACTIVE 2-layer construction Excellent moisture management properties bluesign product Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens W Lifa Active Crew - LS Baselayer AMETHYST XS
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: Free
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen lifa active stripe crew MAG3295650
Our best performance base layer for quick moisture management - made for year-round action.LIFA® Active is a high-performance technical base layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture management for year-round action. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colorsWeight: 265g
prodImage
£37.45
£54.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Green, L B0CMBH7132
Our best performance base layer for quick moisture management – made for year-round action.
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Cherry Blossom, XL B0CM9XKWHG
Keeps cool and comfortable Bringt Ihnen einen zustzlichen Komfort High-quality material
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Women's T-shirt Helly Hansen Lifa Active crew MAG3756575
LIFA® ACTIVE is a high-performance technical first layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture regulation during your activities all year round. LIFA® ACTIVE is an innovative double layer construction with a 100% LIFA® fiber inside and a moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture regulation.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 65% polyester, 35% polypropyleneCare Instructions: Wash inside out, wash with similar colors
prodImage
£41.28
£58.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt Helly Hansen Lifa Active crew MAG3756574
LIFA® ACTIVE is a high-performance technical first layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture regulation during your activities all year round. LIFA® ACTIVE is an innovative double layer construction with a 100% LIFA® fiber inside and a moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture regulation.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 65% polyester, 35% polypropyleneCare Instructions: Wash inside out, wash with similar colors
prodImage
£41.28
£58.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's base layer Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew MAG6509507
LIFA® ACTIVE is a high-performance base layer, offering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all your outdoor activities. The LIFA® ACTIVE Crew features advanced two-layer construction, with 100% LIFA® fibers in contact with the skin and absorbent technical fibers on the outside. An unbeatable combination of moisture management, lightweight warmth and all-day comfort. Features2-layer constructionExcellent moisture management properties CompositionShell: 66% Polyester (recycled), 34% Polypropylene Certificationsbluesign® product.Oceanbound recycled materials FitFitting SpecificationWeight: 230.0 gCB inseam: 64 cm WashingMachine wash in warm water - 40°C,Do not bleach,Do not tumble dry,Do not iron,Do not dry cleanWash with similar colors,Wash inside out
prodImage
£41.28
£58.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's base layer Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew MAG6509508
LIFA® ACTIVE is a high-performance base layer, offering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all your outdoor activities. The LIFA® ACTIVE Crew features advanced two-layer construction, with 100% LIFA® fibers in contact with the skin and absorbent technical fibers on the outside. An unbeatable combination of moisture management, lightweight warmth and all-day comfort. Features2-layer constructionExcellent moisture management properties CompositionShell: 66% Polyester (recycled), 34% Polypropylene Certificationsbluesign® product.Oceanbound recycled materials FitFitting SpecificationWeight: 230.0 gCB inseam: 64 cm WashingMachine wash in warm water - 40°C,Do not bleach,Do not tumble dry,Do not iron,Do not dry cleanWash with similar colors,Wash inside out
prodImage
£41.28
£58.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's base layer Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew MAG6509509
LIFA® ACTIVE is a high-performance base layer, offering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all your outdoor activities. The LIFA® ACTIVE Crew features advanced two-layer construction, with 100% LIFA® fibers in contact with the skin and absorbent technical fibers on the outside. An unbeatable combination of moisture management, lightweight warmth and all-day comfort. Features2-layer constructionExcellent moisture management properties CompositionShell: 66% Polyester (recycled), 34% Polypropylene Certificationsbluesign® product.Oceanbound recycled materials FitFitting SpecificationWeight: 230.0 gCB inseam: 64 cm WashingMachine wash in warm water - 40°C,Do not bleach,Do not tumble dry,Do not iron,Do not dry cleanWash with similar colors,Wash inside out
prodImage
£41.28
£58.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's LIFA® Active Crew Base Layer
prodImage
£42.33
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's LIFA® Active Crew Base Layer B0BKLQV7BR
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Women's base layer Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew MAG6509505
LIFA® ACTIVE is a high-performance base layer, offering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all your outdoor activities. The LIFA® ACTIVE Crew features advanced two-layer construction, with 100% LIFA® fibers in contact with the skin and absorbent technical fibers on the outside. An unbeatable combination of moisture management, lightweight warmth and all-day comfort. Features2-layer constructionExcellent moisture management properties CompositionShell: 66% Polyester (recycled), 34% Polypropylene Certificationsbluesign® product.Oceanbound recycled materials FitFitting SpecificationWeight: 230.0 gCB inseam: 64 cm WashingMachine wash in warm water - 40°C,Do not bleach,Do not tumble dry,Do not iron,Do not dry cleanWash with similar colors,Wash inside out
prodImage
£43.53
£60.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's base layer Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew MAG6509506
LIFA® ACTIVE is a high-performance base layer, offering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all your outdoor activities. The LIFA® ACTIVE Crew features advanced two-layer construction, with 100% LIFA® fibers in contact with the skin and absorbent technical fibers on the outside. An unbeatable combination of moisture management, lightweight warmth and all-day comfort. Features2-layer constructionExcellent moisture management properties CompositionShell: 66% Polyester (recycled), 34% Polypropylene Certificationsbluesign® product.Oceanbound recycled materials FitFitting SpecificationWeight: 230.0 gCB inseam: 64 cm WashingMachine wash in warm water - 40°C,Do not bleach,Do not tumble dry,Do not iron,Do not dry cleanWash with similar colors,Wash inside out
prodImage
£43.53
£60.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Functional underwear
Material: 100% Lifa fabric
Moisture-wicking
Eye-catching sleeve stripes

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£103.72
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 95 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra
£17.44
Compare Prices
123 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
210 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
£18.50
Compare Prices
130 offers
Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
38 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel