Helly Hansen HP Foil HT Shorts

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £140.005 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Functional Shorts
• Closure type: Fly with zipper
• Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Mesh lining, Fully taped seams, Adjustable waist, Cargo inset pockets, Pre-shaped fit, D-ring, Gusseted crotch
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen HP Foil HT Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Foil Shorts 2.0 Navy M 34137_597-M
Take on the competition in the Men's HP Foil Shorts 2.0, designed for warm weather inshore racing and updated with an improved fit. Constructed with our waterproof/breathable Helly Tech® Performance technology, they’re ideal for extremely wet conditions. They feature a reinforced seat for durability, mesh lining for comfort and breathability, and strategically placed pockets.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Foil Shorts 2.0 Navy S 34137_597-S
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Foil Shorts 2.0 Navy XL 34137_597-XL
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Foil Shorts 2.0 Navy L 34137_597-L
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Foil Shorts 2.0 Navy 2XL 34137_597-2XL
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional Shorts
Closure type: Fly with zipper
Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Mesh lining, Fully taped seams, Adjustable waist, Cargo inset pockets, Pre-shaped fit, D-ring, Gusseted crotch
Material: Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen HP Foil HT Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£83.16
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 123 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 87 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 69 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trouser W
£134.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W
£131.10
Compare Prices
101 offers
Ortovox Brenta Pants Women
£118.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£127.46
Compare Prices
36 offers
Vaude Yaras Zip-Off Pant Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Women
£131.10
Compare Prices
112 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W
£116.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser W
£114.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Tight Women
£110.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
£114.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel