Helly Hansen Crew Hooded 2.0 Women

Price History
• Sailing jacket
• Material: Helly Tech Protection
• Clothing features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Hood: Yes, stowable
• Closure type: YKK Vislon front zipper
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

94 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Sunset Pink, 4XL B0F5MQ628Y
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, S B0CKSQ5CQK
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£91.36
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG11005271
Our women's hooded waterproof jacket Crew 2.0 is designed with HELLY TECH® Protection technology, making it waterproof, windproof, and breathable. We've refined the design with articulated elbows and shoulders for greater freedom of movement, and it is fully sealed to keep you dry. Use the hood as an extra layer of protection when the weather changes, and fold it into the collar when you don't need it. Other highlights include adjustable drawcords on the hem and hood for a personalised fit, and a YKK® Vislon® zipper at the front, which is more resistant to corrosion from salt water.Fitting :RegularFeatures :HELLY TECH® Protection fabricWaterproof, windproof, and breathable2-layer constructionFully sealedDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentInsulated for comfortHip lengthAdjustable sleevesEmbroidery friendlyBrushed fleece inside the collar and pocketsAdjustable drawcords on the hemAdjustable hood that folds into the collarComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% P...
prodImage
£100.85
£117.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG11005261
prodImage
£100.85
£117.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG7304791
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size down.Easy to put on and take off, our Crew Hooded Midlayer jacket for women will help you face any conditions. This midlayer featuring the HELLY TECH® Protection membrane is waterproof, windproof, and breathable. The lining is made with Polartec® fleece fabric and the sleeves are lined with taffeta. Articulated shoulders and elbows allow for great freedom of movement, and the front YKK® Vislon® zipper is designed to resist corrosion caused by saltwater. The model also includes a hood that folds into the collar, an adjustable hem, and pockets lined with brushed fleece for added cold protection.DetailsFibre content:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% PolyesterCare instructions:Close zippers before washing. Do not soak. Do not use fabric softener. Tumble dry garment to reactivate water repellent treatment. Wash dark colours separately. Use liquid detergent. Use washing age......
prodImage
£127.91
£144.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG7304792
prodImage
£127.91
£144.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black M 34448_990-M
Our Women’s Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 is built with Helly Tech® Protection technology so that it’s waterproof, windproof, and breathable. We’ve refined the design with articulated elbows and shoulders for greater freedom of movement, and it’s fully seam sealed to keep you dry. Use the hood as an additional protective layer when the weather changes, and pack it into the collar when you don’t need it. Other highlights include adjustable drawcords on the hem and hood for a personalized fit and a front Ykk® Vislon® zipper more resistant to saltwater corrosion.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34448_597-XL
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Jacket, Black, M
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£192.25
£208.49
Shipping: £16.24
with shipping: £16.24
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Jacket, Black, S
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£193.00
£213.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Sunset Pink, 2XL B0F5MQHP6C
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£96.26
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Red, S B0CKSSXRKL
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Red, XL B0CKSRPRLZ
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, M B0CKSRDWXB
FREEDOM TO MOVE: Articulated shoulders and elbows provide greater freedom of movement, while soft fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets adds comfort in cooler conditions PACKABLE COVERAGE: Adjustable hood provides added protection when conditions change and packs neatly into the collar when not needed, maintaining a clean look while offering versatile weather protection when required DURABLE DESIGN: 2 layer construction, Durable Water Repellency treatment and a YKK Vislon zipper with increased resistance to saltwater corrosion provide dependable performance for regular marine use FREEDOM TO MOVE: Articulated shoulders and elbows provide greater freedom of movement, while soft fleece lining inside the collar and hand pockets adds comfort and warmth in cooler conditions BLUESIGN MATERIAL: Made with bluesign main material, supporting more responsible manufacturing practices through a recognised textile production standard while maintaining trusted Helly Hansen quality
prodImage
£97.31
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Jacket, Black, XL B0CKSSG7KR
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£99.26
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Jacket, Black, XS B0CKSSXKJ2
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£99.26
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Navy, M B0CKSQHSRW
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£99.41
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG11005260
prodImage
£100.85
£117.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Sunset Pink, 5XL B0F5MRWQMW
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, White, 5XL B0CKSRR31T
FREEDOM TO MOVE: Articulated shoulders and elbows provide greater freedom of movement, while soft fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets adds comfort in cooler conditions PACKABLE COVERAGE: Adjustable hood provides added protection when conditions change and packs neatly into the collar when not needed, maintaining a clean look while offering versatile weather protection when required DURABLE DESIGN: 2 layer construction, Durable Water Repellency treatment and a YKK Vislon zipper with increased resistance to saltwater corrosion provide dependable performance for regular marine use FREEDOM TO MOVE: Articulated shoulders and elbows provide greater freedom of movement, while soft fleece lining inside the collar and hand pockets adds comfort and warmth in cooler conditions BLUESIGN MATERIAL: Made with bluesign main material, supporting more responsible manufacturing practices through a recognised textile production standard while maintaining trusted Helly Hansen quality
prodImage
£102.64
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, White, 5XL HELLY HANSEN-34448-001_5XL
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£104.24
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, XL B0CKSSV23T
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Red, XS B0CKSRKSHF
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, XS B0CKSS862Q
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Red, 2XL B0CKSSQSYY
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, 2XL B0CKSRMB35
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Navy, 2XL B0CKSRNXPF
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Sunset Pink, XL B0F5MSC69L
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£118.07
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Navy, L B0CKSR4PCP
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, L B0CKSS712F
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sailing jacket
Material: Helly Tech Protection
Clothing features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
Hood: Yes, stowable
Closure type: YKK Vislon front zipper
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 94 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 82 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket L
£87.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£80.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
£86.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia W's Storm Jacket
£85.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Mammut Treeline HS Hooded Jacket Women
£98.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Women
£85.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel