Helinox Sunset Chair (re)

Price History

1M 3M
Helinox Sunset Chair (re)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helinox Sunset Chair (re), Packable Outdoor Furniture, Summer Vacation Holiday Seat, Foldable, Lightweight High-Back Comfort, Sustainable Eco-Friendly Materials, 3.66 lbs(1.6 kg), Blackout Edition 10003703
ENHANCED COMFORT: Redesigned with a second tension line around the frame that distributes weight more evenly, delivering improved support and a more comfortable, relaxing seat SUPPORTIVE HIGH-BACK DESIGN: Longer leg poles make sitting down and standing up easier, while the tall back provides added neck and shoulder support for extended lounging FAST, EASY SETUP: Shock-corded poles snap into place and molded corner pockets improve pole support, making assembly quick, intuitive, and dependable every time BUILT-TO-LAST FRAME: Strong DAC aluminum alloy and reinforced nylon resin hubs deliver lasting stability, built to handle frequent use and outdoor conditions PORTABLE & FUNCTIONAL: Compact, collapsible frame packs small for easy transport, with an integrated side pocket and headrest flap to keep essentials close and head support dialed in
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Sunset Chair (re), Packable Outdoor Furniture, Summer Vacation Holiday Seat, Foldable, Lightweight High-Back Comfort, Sustainable Eco-Friendly Materials Weighing 3.66 lbs(1.6 kg), Biscay Green 10003706
ENHANCED COMFORT: Redesigned with a second tension line around the frame that distributes weight more evenly, delivering improved support and a more comfortable, relaxing seat SUPPORTIVE HIGH-BACK DESIGN: Longer leg poles make sitting down and standing up easier, while the tall back provides added neck and shoulder support for extended lounging FAST, EASY SETUP: Shock-corded poles snap into place and molded corner pockets improve pole support, making assembly quick, intuitive, and dependable every time BUILT-TO-LAST FRAME: Strong DAC aluminum alloy and reinforced nylon resin hubs deliver lasting stability, built to handle frequent use and outdoor conditions PORTABLE & FUNCTIONAL: Compact, collapsible frame packs small for easy transport, with an integrated side pocket and headrest flap to keep essentials close and head support dialed in
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Sunset Chair (re), Packable Outdoor Furniture, Summer Vacation Holiday Seat, Foldable, Lightweight High-Back Comfort, Sustainable Eco-Friendly Materials Weighing 3.66 lbs(1.6 kg), Coyote Tan 10003701
ENHANCED COMFORT: Redesigned with a second tension line around the frame that distributes weight more evenly, delivering improved support and a more comfortable, relaxing seat SUPPORTIVE HIGH-BACK DESIGN: Longer leg poles make sitting down and standing up easier, while the tall back provides added neck and shoulder support for extended lounging FAST, EASY SETUP: Shock-corded poles snap into place and molded corner pockets improve pole support, making assembly quick, intuitive, and dependable every time BUILT-TO-LAST FRAME: Strong DAC aluminum alloy and reinforced nylon resin hubs deliver lasting stability, built to handle frequent use and outdoor conditions PORTABLE & FUNCTIONAL: Compact, collapsible frame packs small for easy transport, with an integrated side pocket and headrest flap to keep essentials close and head support dialed in
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Sunset Chair (re), Packable Outdoor Furniture, Summer Vacation Holiday Seat, Foldable, Lightweight High-Back Comfort, Sustainable Eco-Friendly Materials Weighing 3.66 lbs(1.6 kg), Black 10003700
ENHANCED COMFORT: Redesigned with a second tension line around the frame that distributes weight more evenly, delivering improved support and a more comfortable, relaxing seat SUPPORTIVE HIGH-BACK DESIGN: Longer leg poles make sitting down and standing up easier, while the tall back provides added neck and shoulder support for extended lounging FAST, EASY SETUP: Shock-corded poles snap into place and molded corner pockets improve pole support, making assembly quick, intuitive, and dependable every time BUILT-TO-LAST FRAME: Strong DAC aluminum alloy and reinforced nylon resin hubs deliver lasting stability, built to handle frequent use and outdoor conditions PORTABLE & FUNCTIONAL: Compact, collapsible frame packs small for easy transport, with an integrated side pocket and headrest flap to keep essentials close and head support dialed in
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Sunset Chair (re), Stowable Outdoor Furniture, Summer Vacation Seat, Foldable, Lightweight, High Backrest Comfort, Sustainable, Eco-Friendly Materials with a Weight of 1.6 kg, Forest Green 10003702
Improved comfort: Redesigned with a second tension line around the frame, which distributes the weight more evenly for improved support and a more comfortable, relaxing seat Supportive design with high backrest: Longer leg supports make sitting and standing easier, while the high back provides additional neck and shoulder support for longer lounging Fast and easy setup: Shock-resistant poles click into place and shaped corner pockets improve pole support, making assembly quick, intuitive, and reliable every time Durable frame: Strong DAC aluminum alloy and reinforced nylon resin hubs provide lasting stability, built for frequent use and outdoor conditions Portable and functional: Compact, collapsible frame for easy transport, with an integrated side pocket and headrest flap for storing essential items and headrest
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Sunset Chair (re), Packable Outdoor Furniture, Summer Vacation Holiday Seat, Foldable, Lightweight High-Back Comfort, Sustainable Eco-Friendly Materials, 3.66 lbs(1.6 kg), Heritage Multi Block 10003705
ENHANCED COMFORT: Redesigned with a second tension line around the frame that distributes weight more evenly, delivering improved support and a more comfortable, relaxing seat SUPPORTIVE HIGH-BACK DESIGN: Longer leg poles make sitting down and standing up easier, while the tall back provides added neck and shoulder support for extended lounging FAST, EASY SETUP: Shock-corded poles snap into place and molded corner pockets improve pole support, making assembly quick, intuitive, and dependable every time BUILT-TO-LAST FRAME: Strong DAC aluminum alloy and reinforced nylon resin hubs deliver lasting stability, built to handle frequent use and outdoor conditions PORTABLE & FUNCTIONAL: Compact, collapsible frame packs small for easy transport, with an integrated side pocket and headrest flap to keep essentials close and head support dialed in
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Helinox Sunset Chair (re)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helinox

Helinox Chair One
£99.95
Helinox Chair OneCompare 18 Prices
Helinox Beach Chair
£152.85
Helinox Beach ChairCompare 6 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£239.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Speed Stool
£85.49
Helinox Speed StoolCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Chair One Highback
£145.95
Helinox Chair One HighbackCompare 13 Prices
Helinox Cot Max
£359.95
Helinox Cot MaxCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£129.95
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 3 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£127.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£113.99
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 11 Prices
Helinox Chair One XL
£154.95
Helinox Chair One XLCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Drayton
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helinox Table One Hard Top M
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair Zero Large
£159.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nemo Stargaze EVO-X
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Advancer XL
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Padres
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Gresham
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel