Heil Sound PR 40

Price History
• Microphone
• Microphone Technology: Dynamic
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 28 Hz - 18,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 600 Ω
• Set Consisting of: Microphone, metal carrying case, microphone clamp
• Diameter: 5.33 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L17.14 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heil Sound PR 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heil Sound PR 40 Black - Professional Microphone, 28Hz - 18kHz, 600 ohms
Heil Sound PR 40 Black - Professional Microphone, 28Hz - 18kHz, 600 ohms, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Heil Pr-40 Dynamic Studio Mic Large Diaphragm Champagne
Heil Pr-40 Dynamic Studio Mic Large Diaphragm Champagne, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£444.78
Shipping: Free
Heil Pr-40 Dynamic Studio Mic Large Diaphragm Black+Gold Mesh
Heil Pr-40 Dynamic Studio Mic Large Diaphragm Black+Gold Mesh, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£478.80
Shipping: Free
Heil Pr-40 Dynamic Studio Mic Large Diaphragm Chrome
Heil Pr-40 Dynamic Studio Mic Large Diaphragm Chrome, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£535.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:5.33 Centimetre
Dimensions:L17.14 Millimetre
Weight:255 g
Microphone Technology
Dynamic
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:28 Hz - 18,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:600 Ω
Set Consisting of:Microphone, metal carrying case, microphone clamp

Price History

1M 3M
Heil Sound PR 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Heil Sound

Heil Sound PR 22
£194.04
Heil Sound PR 22Compare 2 Prices
Heil Sound PR 20
£146.40
Heil Sound PR 20Compare 3 Prices
Heil Sound PR 30
£317.99
Heil Sound PR 30Compare 2 Prices
Heil Sound HDK-8
£1,934.10
Heil Sound HDK-8Compare 1 Prices
Heil Sound PR 28
£145.91
Heil Sound PR 28Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode NT-2A
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Bluebird
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
£297.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
JTS SGM-14
£294.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair
£259.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 98AD/C
£289.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure Super 55 Deluxe
£285.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C5
£271.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice RE520
£282.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 87A
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel