Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
from £220.75to £266.003 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket wrench inserts
• Drive: Internal square 10 (3/8 inch)
• Output: Double hex TRACTION PROFILE
• Dimensions: Height 65 mm, Width 235 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 880ZN-1 Socket Set - Multi-Colour hz_880ZN-1
With 12-point sockets Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years With 12-point sockets Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years, Weight: 0.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£220.75
Shipping: Free
HAZET 880ZN-1 Socket Set - Multi-Colour B001CA2FKU
With 12-point sockets Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years With 12-point sockets Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years, Weight: 0.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£251.27
Shipping: Free
HAZET 880ZN-1 Socket Set - Multi-Colour hz_880ZN-1
With 12-point sockets Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years With 12-point sockets Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years, Weight: 0.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£266.00
£290.21
Shipping: £24.21
with shipping: £24.21
Product Details
Socket wrench inserts
Drive: Internal square 10 (3/8 inch)
Output: Double hex TRACTION PROFILE
Dimensions: Height 65 mm, Width 235 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Test pump TP25
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720S)
£214.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duo-Line (558626)
£187.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£213.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SC 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£212.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 2 Cyclop ratchet set 1/2"
£211.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/17N)
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set IN 19 LKM
£211.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
prodImage
£220.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.27
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: £24.21
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel