Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022-360

Manufacturer: Hazet
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Ratchet screwdriver
• High-performance ratchet wrench
• Torque of 500 Nm
• 360° rotatable trigger lever for flexible handling
• Quiet mode reduces noise emissions by 30%
• Head made of heat-treated special steel for long service life
• Compact design with flat head for tight spaces
• Operating pressure of 6.3 bar and air consumption of 107.6 l/min
Show all product details
Best Prices
£215.23
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£344.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £344.17 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Ratchet Screwdriver 9022-360 I Output: Square 1/2 Inch I Release Lever Rotates 360 Degrees I for Operating Screw Connections in Confined Spaces B075XM6FVX
Versatile: the high-performance ratchet screwdriver is suitable for operating screw connections, even in confined spaces High quality: the head of the ratchet screwdriver guarantees resilience and reliability Efficient: the ratchet screwdriver has a quiet mode, which ensures a pleasant working environment Quality: Hazet is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools in Germany for professional use and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production Box contents: 1 x Hazet high-performance ratchet screwdriver 9022-360. Output: square 12.5 mm (1/2 inch). Dimensions: 32.6 x 7.6 x 6.5 cm. Weight: 1.55 kg. Powder-coated. Air drive. Max. Torque: 95 Nm, Weight: 3.417165061 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£215.23
Shipping: Free
Fits HAZET HAZ 9022-360 Wrench 1/2 inch pneumatic HAZ 9022-360 Wrench ⭐UK Stock⭐ 9022360
Fits HAZET HAZ 9022-360 Wrench 1/2 inch pneumatic HAZ 9022-360 Wrench ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£344.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £344.17 / Unit
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 9022-360 Wrench 1/2 inch pneumatic HAZ 9022-360 Wren ⭐UK Seller⭐ 9022360
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 9022-360 Wrench 1/2 inch pneumatic HAZ 9022-360 Wren ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£345.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £345.22 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
High-performance ratchet wrench
Torque of 500 Nm
360° rotatable trigger lever for flexible handling
Quiet mode reduces noise emissions by 30%
Head made of heat-treated special steel for long service life
Compact design with flat head for tight spaces
Operating pressure of 6.3 bar and air consumption of 107.6 l/min
Weight of 1.55 kg and length of 285 mm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Ratchet screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022-360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£185.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£162.99
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)
£188.99
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 4 Prices
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AF
£735.99
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AFCompare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DTD154Z
£215.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW701Z
£218.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840)
£251.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Makita DHP484RTJ
£224.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£215.23
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£344.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £344.17 / Unit
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£345.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £345.22 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel