Hauck Alpha Cosy Select

Manufacturer: Hauck
Hauck Alpha Cosy Select
from £29.951 offerManufacturer: Hauck
• High chair seat cushion
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 36 mo
• Material: Cotton
• Non-slip coating
• Belt slots
• Side padding
• Breathable
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauck Alpha Cosy Select
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Alpha Cosy, Jersey Charcoal - Seat Reducer Cushion for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, Supportive Seat Pad for Toddlers 6 Months+, Soft Fabric, Machine Washable, Anti Slip B092312DXY
For hauck wooden high chair: The practical seat cushion is the perfect addition to your hauck Alpha+ grow-along baby chair for your toddler from 6 to 36 months, or rather from when they begin to sit Reinforced sides: When your child has just begun to sit unaided, this highchair cushion offers extra support on the sides, avoiding slipping around in the highchair Soft and comfy: Thanks to the soft padding and high backrest, your child can lean back without worries and be comfortable in their wooden chair even when mealtime goes on longer Anti-slip: The anti-slip coating that prevents the highchair pad from sliding back and forth during your little explorer’s mealtime and playtime, offering more comfort and safety Compatible with harness: The insert cushion is, of course, compatible with the Alpha+ 5-point harness and crotch strap, allowing your child to be safely strapped in at all times
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:250 g
Material
Material:Cotton
Other
Non-slip coating
Belt slots
Side padding
Breathable
Properties
Age Range:6 month(s) - 36 mo

Price History

1M
Hauck Alpha Cosy Select
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 10 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.00
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£59.95
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Hauck Alpha-Tray
£29.95
Hauck Alpha-TrayCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Open N Stop 2
£27.00
Hauck Open N Stop 2Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Hauck Alpha Wooden TrayCompare 14 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
£26.95
Hauck Alpha Click TrayCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Pocket Snack
£29.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hauck Mac Baby
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Chair Up
£25.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£25.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Alpha Cosy Select
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel