Hasbro Play-Doh Modeling & Creativity Table

Price History
• Modeling & Creativity Table
• Includes 15 Accessories and 6 Colors
• Reversible Tabletop for Versatile Play
• Easy Storage
• Suitable for Children Aged 3 and Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Modeling & Creativity Table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh All-in-One Creativity Starter Station Activity Table, Preschool Toys for 3 Year Old Boys & Girls & Up, Starter Sets Play-Doh All-in-One-F6927 Starter Sets
ALL-IN-ONE IMAGINATION CENTRE: when children are little and still learning, toys like this Play-Doh activity desk give them their own space to express their imaginations in their own way FLIP FOR MORE CREATIVE FUN: the flat side of the table lets children engage in two-dimensional play with the playmat and Play-Doh tools. Flip to the 3D side for more imaginative adventures GREAT FOR OTHER ARTS AND CRAFTS: this Play-Doh table is also great to use with their other favourite preschool crafts supplies and creative toys you already have at home A PERFECT STARTER PLAY-DOH SET: discover the joy of Play-Doh toys for 3-year-old boys and girls with easy-to-use preschool arts and craft activities for children like stamping, moulding and cutting EASY STORAGE AND CLEAN-UP: this is one of those Play-Doh sets designed with grown-ups in mind including easy ways to store the tools and compound and break down the table, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh All-in-One Creativity Starter Station Activity Table, Preschool Toys for 3 Year Old Boys & Girls & Up, Starter Sets Play Doh Table
ALL-IN-ONE IMAGINATION CENTRE: when children are little and still learning, toys like this Play-Doh activity desk give them their own space to express their imaginations in their own way FLIP FOR MORE CREATIVE FUN: the flat side of the table lets children engage in two-dimensional play with the playmat and Play-Doh tools. Flip to the 3D side for more imaginative adventures GREAT FOR OTHER ARTS AND CRAFTS: this Play-Doh table is also great to use with their other favourite preschool crafts supplies and creative toys you already have at home A PERFECT STARTER PLAY-DOH SET: discover the joy of Play-Doh toys for 3-year-old boys and girls with easy-to-use preschool arts and craft activities for children like stamping, moulding and cutting EASY STORAGE AND CLEAN-UP: this is one of those Play-Doh sets designed with grown-ups in mind including easy ways to store the tools and compound and break down the table, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Hasbro Play Doh Creativity Table | Toys F6927FF2
Hasbro Play Doh Creativity Table | Toys
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh All-in-One Creativity Starter Station Activity Table, Preschool Toys for 3 Year Old Boys & Girls & Up, Starter Sets Playdoh Table 2nd
ALL-IN-ONE IMAGINATION CENTER: When kids are little and still learning, toys like this Play-Doh activity desk give them their own space to express their imaginations in their own way FLIP FOR MORE CREATIVE FUN: The flat side of the table lets kids engage in 2-dimensional play with the playmat and Play-Doh tools. Flip to the 3D side for more imaginative adventures GREAT FOR OTHER ARTS AND CRAFTS: This Play-Doh table is also great to use with their other favorite preschool crafts supplies and creative toys you already have at home A PERFECT STARTER PLAY-DOH SET: Discover the joy of Play-Doh toys for 3 year old boys and girls with easy to use preschool arts and craft activities for kids like stamping, molding, and cutting EASY STORAGE AND CLEANUP: This is one of those Play-Doh sets designed with grownups in mind including easy ways to store the tools and compound and break down the table PLAYMAT, ACCESSORIES, AND COLORS: A variety of manipulatives for preschool kids let them use the 15 Play-Doh accessories and 6 modeling compound colors on the double-sided playmat to create their own stories DIMENSIONS WHEN ASSEMBLED: (Inches) 22.27L x 15.35W x 16H. (Centimeters) 56.57L x 38.98W x 40.64H, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modeling & Creativity Table
Includes 15 Accessories and 6 Colors
Reversible Tabletop for Versatile Play
Easy Storage
Suitable for Children Aged 3 and Up

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Modeling & Creativity Table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£11.49
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-BlastCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.94
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£36.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Sarahs camping trip (42533)
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Claas Triple Mower 8550C Plus
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Fortnite Pump-SG
£24.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
£33.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aquaplay Boat set
£32.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Fortnite B-AR
£32.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
HADEEZ
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Clickmegetme
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Totally Awesome Toys
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel