Siku John Deere Dumper 3506

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
from £35.95to £35.992 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Toy construction vehicle
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Detailed model representation
• Scale 1:50
• Set Consisting of: John Deere Dumper
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Rubber
• Dimensions: W7.8 Centimetre x H7.3 Centimetre x L21.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 3506 John Deere Dump Truck 410E Articulated Body Tipping Bed 1:50 Scale
Siku 3506 John Deere Dump Truck 410E Articulated Body Tipping Bed 1:50 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Siku 3506 John Deere Dumper
Siku 3506 John Deere Dumper, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Detailed model representation
Scale 1:50
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.8 Centimetre x H7.3 Centimetre x L21.3 cm
Material
Metal, Plastic, Rubber
Set Consisting of
John Deere Dumper

Price History

1M
Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Mobile excavator (03411)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)
£35.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Roblox Adopt Me! BEES!
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Multi-Tech
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casdon Dyson DC22
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
asc_group
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
modelshop60
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel