Hama Swivel TV Wall Mount (00220827)

Price History

1M
Hama Swivel TV Wall Mount (00220827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TV Wall Mount Swivel Tilt Extendable 48" to 35kg B0CLD6N584
Full flexibility in home cinema: Whether your favourite chair or sofa corner - with this fully movable wall mount, film and series junkies always sit in the VIP lounge, suitable for flat screens with a screen diagonal of 48 to 122 cm (19 inches to 10 year warranty: a guarantee promise of durability, far beyond the statutory warranty Play it safe with our tested safety: demanding load, stability and functional tests guarantee high quality standards For the perfect viewing angle: this TV mount adapts to your individual needs - whether swivel, tilt, extendable - this is how home entertainment works Box contents: 1 TV wall mount; mounting material including Fischer dowels; 1 assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hama Swivel TV Wall Mount (00220827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£107.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.52
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4
£21.01
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4Compare 1 Prices
Hama Universal turntable S
£22.97
Hama Universal turntable SCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
£59.99
Hama TV wall mount 00118055Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless ST632P
£44.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
VCM B-SN 400
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip 32"-70" TV ceiling mount (650321)
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SF640P
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar LED-W400BLACK
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3605
£44.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACK
£43.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D510BLACK
£45.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 6411
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D800
£45.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel