Haier FD 70 Series 3 HFR3718ENMM

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 287 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 262 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 140 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: HFR3718ENMM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haier FD 70 Series 3 HFR3718ENMM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Haier FD 70 Series 3 HFR3718ENMM Total No Frost Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Platinum Inox - E Rated 106351
Haier FD 70 Series 3 HFR3718ENMM Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Platinum Inox
Next Day
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Haier HFR3718ENMM Fridge Freezer - Inox 7351532
Haier's elegant FD 70 Series 3 brings premium performance to a sleek 70cm design, combining our most advanced Fresher Tech® cooling innovations with precision ergonomic engineering. Every detail is crafted to deliver effortless usability and exceptional preservation. Specialized temperature and humiditycontrolled zones create the ideal environment for each type of food, helping it stay fresher, tastier, and better protected for longer. Even cooling: Haier's Air Surround Fresher Tech system circulates cold air evenly throughout the entire fridge cavity. This helps preserve the taste, texture, and juiciness of your food—maintaining up to 99%* of its original quality even after 7 days. *As certified by internal testing or thirdparty validation, model dependent. Frostfree: Haier's Total No Frost technology prevents frost from forming anywhere inside the appliance, eliminating the hassle of manual defrosting for good. For added peace of mind, this model includes a 5year labour and 10year parts guarantee. Register within 28 days of purchase at haiereurope. Com/en_GB/warranty-registration/. Smart efficiency for everyday living: This refrigerator, rated E under the New Energy Label, delivers dependable performance while optimizing energy use to suit your daily routine. It's designed to give you the perfect balance of efficiency and practicality, day after day. Overview:Size H177.5, W70, D68.8cm. 400 - 599 litres. Total no frost. Rear panel material: metal. Manufacturer's 2 year parts guarantee. Door(s) open on both sides. Door(s) open to 90 degrees. Reversible door. Controls:Electronic temperature control. Temperature display. Performance:12 hours power failure safe storage. Energy efficiency class: E. Annual energy consumption: 287kWh. Airborne aciustical noise emissions: 37dB. Noise emission class: C. Star rating: 4. Fridge specifications:Fridge capacity 262 litres. 4 shelves (adjustable shelves - glass). 1 salad crisper compartment. 1 vegetable compartment. Egg tray. Quick chill compartment. Chilled food capacity: 262Litre. Internal light. Freezer specifications:Frozen food capacity: 140Litre. Freezer capacity 140 litres. Freezer at bottom. Fast freeze function. General information:Open door alert. 1m cable length. 1cm space recommended behind unit. EAN: 6901018096150. Boxed size H186.4, W77.7, D74.9cm. Boxed weight 98kg.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£649.00
£658.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Haier FD 70 Series 3 HFR3718ENMM American Fridge Freezer - Platinum Inox HFR3718ENMM_SS
Haier FD 70 Series 3 HFR3718ENMM American Fridge Freezer - Platinum Inox
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£649.00
£669.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
French door fridge-freezer combination with 4 doors
No-Frost technology prevents ice build-up
MyZonePlus for individualized temperature settings
Noise level up to 37 dB
Refrigerator capacity 262 l, freezer compartment 140 l
Dimensions: 70 x 177.5 x 68.8 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,040,378
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):287 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:262 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:140 L
MPN
HFR3718ENMM

Price History

1M 3M
Haier FD 70 Series 3 HFR3718ENMM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haier

Haier HWS49GA
£449.00
Haier HWS49GACompare 4 Prices
Haier HFR5719ENMG
£699.00
Haier HFR5719ENMGCompare 2 Prices
Haier HSR5918DIMP
£849.00
Haier HSR5918DIMPCompare 5 Prices
Haier HSR5918DNMP
£599.00
Haier HSR5918DNMPCompare 5 Prices
Haier HFR79F19EFGK
£1,729.00
Haier HFR79F19EFGKCompare 5 Prices
Haier HSR3918EWPG
£499.00
Haier HSR3918EWPGCompare 2 Prices
Haier HWS42GDAU1
£449.00
Haier HWS42GDAU1Compare 2 Prices
Haier HWS77GDAU1
£599.00
Haier HWS77GDAU1Compare 1 Prices
Haier HSW79F18CIMM
£1,299.00
Haier HSW79F18CIMMCompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR3918ENPG
£699.00
Haier HSR3918ENPGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense PureFlat RF632N4AFE2
source: Amazon
Hisense PureFlat RF632N4AFE2
£649.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung BRB80F26ADS0EU
source: Hughes UK
Samsung BRB80F26ADS0EU
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
£700.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HONCQ2T618AWK
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RS840N4WCE Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Electricshop
Hisense RS840N4WCE Fridge Freezer Combination
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr ICNe 5103 Pure NoFrost
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swan SR11020GRNE Fridge Freezer Combination
source: ao.com
Swan SR11020GRNE Fridge Freezer Combination
£639.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RB34C632ESA/EU
source: Currys
Samsung RB34C632ESA/EU
£639.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr CNd 5704 Pure NoFrost
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko ASL1442VPZ American Fridge Freezer
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko ASL1442VPZ American Fridge Freezer
£659.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel