Gregory Jade 25 LT (153049)

Manufacturer: Gregory
from £127.99to £135.003 offersManufacturer: Gregory
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Lightweight, minimalist hiking backpack with 25 liters capacity
• Breathable VaporSpan back panel for optimal support
• Seamless hip belt and padded shoulder straps for high carrying comfort
• Hydration bladder compartment and two large side pockets made of stretch mesh
• Front pocket with vertical zipper for quick access
• Attachment points for lighting, ice axe, and trekking poles
• Included rain cover for protection in bad weather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Jade 25 LT (153049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Vaporspan - Jade LT 25 - Women's Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 25L, 1.03 KG, Lightweight Ventilated Backpanel, Hydration Compatible, Raincover Included, Red (Ruby Red) 146362630
Dayhiking backpack: 53H x 20W x 29D, 25L, 1.03 KG VaporSpan ventilated backpanel with specialized mesh panels to provide anatomical support, Designed using our lifecycle analysis tool resulting in a 25% reduction in carbon impact through the use of blended recycled polyester fabric Comfort cradle hipbelt with seamless design for hotspot free comfort , Hipbelt zippered pockets large enough to fit most phones, Padded shoulder straps with smooth surface, breathable mesh for close to skin comfort Top quick access zippered pocket for secure, easy to grab storage, Large stretch-mesh side pockets large enough to hold large format water bottles, Included raincover stored in zippered pocket Interior hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration attachment system compatible with Gregory Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole system with adjustable bungee attachment and bottom loops, Front laser cut light attachment loop
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Gregory Vaporspan - Jade LT 25 - Women's Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 25L, 1.03 KG, Lightweight Ventilated Backpanel, Hydration Compatible, Raincover Included, Red (Ruby Red) B0FLMZ1JZS
Dayhiking backpack: 53H x 20W x 29D, 25L, 1.03 KG VaporSpan ventilated backpanel with specialized mesh panels to provide anatomical support, Designed using our lifecycle analysis tool resulting in a 25% reduction in carbon impact through the use of blended recycled polyester fabric Comfort cradle hipbelt with seamless design for hotspot free comfort , Hipbelt zippered pockets large enough to fit most phones, Padded shoulder straps with smooth surface, breathable mesh for close to skin comfort Top quick access zippered pocket for secure, easy to grab storage, Large stretch-mesh side pockets large enough to hold large format water bottles, Included raincover stored in zippered pocket Interior hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration attachment system compatible with Gregory Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole system with adjustable bungee attachment and bottom loops, Front laser cut light attachment loop
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gregory Vaporspan - Jade LT 25 - Women's Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 25L, 1.03 KG, Lightweight Ventilated Backpanel, Adjustable Hipbelt, Hydration Compatible, Raincover Included, Blue (Midnight Navy) B0FLMPSPBK
Dayhiking backpack: 53H x 20W x 29D, 25L, 1.03 KG VaporSpan ventilated backpanel with specialized mesh panels to provide anatomical support, Designed using our lifecycle analysis tool resulting in a 25% reduction in carbon impact through the use of blended recycled polyester fabric Comfort cradle hipbelt with seamless design for hotspot free comfort , Hipbelt zippered pockets large enough to fit most phones, Padded shoulder straps with smooth surface, breathable mesh for close to skin comfort Top quick access zippered pocket for secure, easy to grab storage, Large stretch-mesh side pockets large enough to hold large format water bottles, Included raincover stored in zippered pocket Interior hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration attachment system compatible with Gregory Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole system with adjustable bungee attachment and bottom loops, Front laser cut light attachment loop
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lightweight, minimalist hiking backpack with 25 liters capacity
Breathable VaporSpan back panel for optimal support
Seamless hip belt and padded shoulder straps for high carrying comfort
Hydration bladder compartment and two large side pockets made of stretch mesh
Front pocket with vertical zipper for quick access
Attachment points for lighting, ice axe, and trekking poles
Included rain cover for protection in bad weather
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Jade 25 LT (153049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gregory

Gregory Targhee 45 M
£104.95
Gregory Targhee 45 MCompare 1 Prices
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)
£170.00
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Gregory Alpinisto 35Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)
£94.32
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Fourteener 24
£127.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Tour 36+
£143.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£129.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Osprey Kyte 48
£142.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool
£129.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel