Gravity TMS 4321 B

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity TMS 4321 B
from £65.52to £79.003 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Gravity TMS 4321 B Microphone Stand
• Adjustable arm with 780 mm length
• Height adjustment from 1030 mm to 1730 mm
• Weight: 3.6 kg
• Non-loss metal knobs, boom lock with 3/4 turn
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity TMS 4321 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity Touring series Tripod Mic Stand with Standard Boom , GTMS4321B
Gravity Touring series Tripod Mic Stand with Standard Boom ,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
Gravity TMS 4321 B - Touring Series Tripod Mic Stand Standard Boom 103937
Extremely Stable Steel Construction Captive Metal Buttons Bell And Boom Holder Made Of Die Cast Zinc Long Boom Shaft For Stable Boom Guidance Large, Easy To Grip Clamping Sleeve For Height Adjustment
prodImage
£68.46
Shipping: Free
Gravity TMS 4321 B Touring Series Tripod Mic Stand Standard Boom Heavy Duty GTMS4321B
Gravity TMS 4321 B Touring Series Tripod Mic Stand Standard Boom Heavy Duty, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gravity TMS 4321 B Microphone Stand
Adjustable arm with 780 mm length
Height adjustment from 1030 mm to 1730 mm
Weight: 3.6 kg
Non-loss metal knobs, boom lock with 3/4 turn

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity TMS 4321 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2 RD Set
£71.95
Gravity KSX 2 RD SetCompare 3 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80
Gravity LTS 01 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£74.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 5 Prices
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Gravity MS 4321 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Gravity BG SS 2 XLBCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity BG MS 1 B
£23.50
Gravity BG MS 1 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity KSX 2
£44.40
Gravity KSX 2Compare 4 Prices
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Gravity MS 23 WCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
£42.99
Gravity BGMS 6 SBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 210/8
£66.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer Table/Floor Stand
£63.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 2322 B
£53.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 259
£69.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 210/6
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 259/1
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 231 HB
£65.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2321 B
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel