Gravity MS 4221 B

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity MS 4221 B
from £44.70to £50.002 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Microphone stand
• Stable base made of die-cast zinc
• Adjustable arm with 500 mm length
• Height adjustable from 510 mm to 740 mm
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 4221 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity MS 4221 B Short Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base, Solid and Dur
Gravity MS 4221 B Short Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base, Solid and Dur, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4221 B Short Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base 2-Point Adjust GMS4221B
Gravity MS 4221 B Short Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base 2-Point Adjust, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microphone stand
Stable base made of die-cast zinc
Adjustable arm with 500 mm length
Height adjustable from 510 mm to 740 mm
Weight: 2.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 4221 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2 RD Set
£71.95
Gravity KSX 2 RD SetCompare 3 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80
Gravity LTS 01 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity BG MS 1 B
£23.50
Gravity BG MS 1 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Gravity MS 4321 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity KSX 2
£44.40
Gravity KSX 2Compare 4 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£74.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 5 Prices
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Gravity BG SS 2 XLBCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Gravity MS 23 WCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
£42.99
Gravity BGMS 6 SBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity MS 4222 B
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
£45.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gravity MS 2322 B
£53.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4322 B
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom WSU-1
£36.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 260/1
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2321 B
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4221 B
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel