Glorious Wood

Manufacturer: Glorious
from £21.76to £40.986 offersManufacturer: Glorious
• Wrist rest made of wood
• Material: Ash wood with rubberized base
• Features: Ergonomic, non-slip, easy to clean
• Dimensions: 30 x 10 cm
• Compatible with compact mechanical keyboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Glorious Wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glorious Gaming Wooden Keyboard Wrist Rest (Full Size) - White Ash Wood, Medium-Coarse Grain, Smooth Surface, Sweat & Oil Resistant, Easy Clean, Anti-Slip Rubber Base, 430 x 100 x 19mm - Golden Oak B01N7EKSQ3
Dimensions: 430 x 100 x 19mm; Fits FULL SIZE mechanical keyboards Color: Golden Oak (Red / Orange Brown) Made with USA-Grade White Ash hard wood and anti-slip rubber base Smooth protective coating to protect wrist rest surface; Easy to clean surface (just use water) Ideal for: Corsair, Cool Master/CM Storm, Das, Ducky, Filco, Logitech, Poker/Pok3r, Razer/BlackWidow and other standard full size keyboards
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
Glorious PC Gaming Race Maus-Handballenauflage, Holz - Blackbr B01NCH9P2Y
Comes in 2 colors: Onyx (Very dark brown) and Golden Oak (Red/orange brown) Model Number: GV-M-DARK Color: Onyx (Black / Dark Brown)
prodImage
£26.33
£32.90
Shipping: £6.57
with shipping: £6.57
Glorious Gaming Wooden Keyboard Wrist Rest (Compact) - White Ash Wood, Medium-Coarse Grain, Smooth Surface, Sweat & Oil Resistant, Easy Clean, Anti-Slip Rubber Base, 300 x 100 x 19mm - Golden Oak
Dimensions: 300 x 100 x 19mm; Fits COMPACT SIZE mechanical keyboards Color: Golden Oak (Red / Orange Brown) Made with USA-Grade White Ash hard wood and anti-slip rubber base Smooth protective coating to protect wrist rest surface; Easy to clean surface (just use water) Ideal for: Corsair, Cool Master/CM Storm, Das, Ducky, Filco, Logitech, Poker/Pok3r, Razer/BlackWidow and other standard full size keyboards
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Glorious Gaming Wooden Keyboard Wrist Rest (TKL) - White Ash Wood, Medium-Coarse Grain, Smooth Surface, Sweat & Oil Resistant, Easy Clean, Anti-Slip Rubber Base, 360 x 100 x 19mm - Onyx B01NCHREG5
Dimensions: 360 x 100 x 19mm; Fits TKL SIZE mechanical keyboards Color: Golden Onyx (Black / Dark Brown) Made with USA-Grade White Ash hard wood and anti-slip rubber base Smooth protective coating to protect wrist rest surface; Easy to clean surface (just use water) Ideal for: Corsair, Cool Master/CM Storm, Das, Ducky, Filco, Logitech, Poker/Pok3r, Razer/BlackWidow and other standard full size keyboards
prodImage
£32.62
Shipping: Free
Glorious Gaming Wooden Keyboard Wrist Rest (Compact) - White Ash Wood, Medium-C RZM-798414
Glorious Gaming Wooden Keyboard Wrist Rest (Compact) - White Ash Wood, Medium-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race -Handballenauflage, Compact, Hol B01N0N6VPL
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wrist rest made of wood
Material: Ash wood with rubberized base
Features: Ergonomic, non-slip, easy to clean
Dimensions: 30 x 10 cm
Compatible with compact mechanical keyboards

Price History

1M
Glorious Wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Glorious

Glorious Model I 2 Wired
£44.99
Glorious Model I 2 WiredCompare 5 Prices
Glorious Series 2 Pro Wireless Mouse
£89.98
Glorious Series 2 Pro Wireless MouseCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP DT528A
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£19.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: £6.57
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel