Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O

Price History
• Gaming mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 12,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 2 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GLORIOUS Model O Wired Superlight Gaming Mouse 67g Omron Matte White B07MGDRBBF
Size & style: Ambidextrous lightweight mouse for gaming. Built for speed, control and comfort, with optimal weight and high durability. Ideal for medium and large hands. Ultra Flexible Cable: Our 'Ascended' Paracord is so light it produces drag-free use. The ultimate wired mouse with the feel of a wireless gaming mouse. Mouse Feet: The Glorious Skates are 100% pure Virgin PTFE that will glide like blades on ice, giving you perfect control even at the highest speeds. Optimized for competitive gaming: Pixel perfect tracking, zero mouse acceleration, no more spinouts, 1000 Hz polling rate, less than 0.7mm lift-off distance. Click/scroll speed, 6 buttons with macro support, and more. Built to last: Model O's honeycomb design helps create the ultimate lightweight mouse, without sacrificing durability. State of the art Omron switches that are good for 20M clicks, and top-tier build quality makes the Model O built to last.
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Model O RGB Optical Gaming Mouse - Matte White, White 10289514
The Glorious Model O has everything to get competitive. First off, it's ultra light - with the honeycomb shell it's down to 67 g. Supported by the flexible Ascended Cord and PTFE feet, it glides over the mat like there's no friction at all. But it's precise too - the PixArt 3360 sensor is designed to compete in esports, so you know that if you miss, it's your skill to blame. Finally, it's built to last. The Omron switches not only produce crisp and consistent clicks, they are expected to last 20 million clicks - that's many years of intensive gaming. Good to know - It's fully programmable - from button bindings to polling rate, lift-off distance or custom DPI - Millions of colours, 8 different effects and LEDs all around - this mouse takes RGB lighting seriously - There's a DPI switch to adjust on-the-fly, and the DPI indicator lets you know which value you've selected
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.97
£28.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Glorious Gaming Mouse Wired Black 67g RGB 6 Button Programmable GO-BLACK
Model O Glorious Gaming Mouse Wired Black 67g RGB 6 Button Programmable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Glorious Gaming Mouse Wired White 67g RGB 6 Button Programmable GO-WHITE
Model O Glorious Gaming Mouse Wired White 67g RGB 6 Button Programmable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Model O Wired Superlight Gaming Mouse 67g Omron Matte Black B07LDH3TWM
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Model O Wired Superlight Gaming Mouse 67g Omron Matte Black 06JUL_AMZDE_12.25_B07LDH3TWM_FR
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O mouse USB Type-A Optical 12000 DPI... GO-GBLACK
This is Model O the world’s lightest RGB gaming mouse Envisioned by a community of passionate gamers, and developed by a team who accepts...
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O mouse USB Type-A Optical 12000 DPI... GO-WHITE
prodImage
£69.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
GLORIOUS Model O Wired Superlight Gaming Mouse 67g Omron Matte Black
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O Wired Gaming Mouse - 67g Superlight Honeycomb Design, RGB, Pixart 3360 Sensor, Omron Switches, Ambidextrous - Glossy Black overclockers_14.99_49.99_5_B07M82WL76
Size and style: Ambidextrous lightweight mouse for gaming, built for speed, control and comfort, with optimal weight and high durability, ideal for medium and large hands Ultra Flexible Cable: Our 'Ascended' paracord is so light it produces drag-free use, the ultimate wired mouse with the feel of a wireless gaming mouse Mouse Feet: The glorious skates are 100 percent pure virgin PTFE that will glide like blades on ice, giving you perfect control even at the highest speeds Optimized for competitive gaming: Pixel perfect tracking, zero mouse acceleration, no more spinouts, 1000 Gz polling rate, less than 07mm lift-off distance, click/scroll speed, 6 buttons with macro support, and more Built to last: Model O's honeycomb design helps create the ultimate lightweight mouse, without sacrificing durability, state of the art omron switches that are good for 20M clicks, and top-tier build quality makes the Model O built to last
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O Wired Gaming Mouse - 67g Superlight Honeycomb Design, RGB, Pixart 3360 Sensor, Omron Switches, Ambidextrous - Glossy Black FBA-KB-000-GR
Size and style: Ambidextrous lightweight mouse for gaming, built for speed, control and comfort, with optimal weight and high durability, ideal for medium and large hands Ultra Flexible Cable: Our 'Ascended' paracord is so light it produces drag-free use, the ultimate wired mouse with the feel of a wireless gaming mouse Mouse Feet: The glorious skates are 100 percent pure virgin PTFE that will glide like blades on ice, giving you perfect control even at the highest speeds Optimized for competitive gaming: Pixel perfect tracking, zero mouse acceleration, no more spinouts, 1000 Gz polling rate, less than 07mm lift-off distance, click/scroll speed, 6 buttons with macro support, and more Built to last: Model O's honeycomb design helps create the ultimate lightweight mouse, without sacrificing durability, state of the art omron switches that are good for 20M clicks, and top-tier build quality makes the Model O built to last
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66 mm x H38 mm x D128 mm
Weight:67 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:12,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:2 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cherry MW 2310 2.0
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
£20.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Equip Optical mouse (245115)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Perimice-719L
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell MS300
£17.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dell Mobile Pro Wireless Mouse (MS5120W)
£23.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
LogiLink ID0159
£22.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: £5.99
epicentre1
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
epicentre1
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel