Giro Empire E70 Women

Price History
• Cycling Shoe
• Upper: Xnetic Knit with TPU Skeleton System
• Closure System: Lace-Up
• Sole: Easton EC70 Carbon Composite
• Pedal System: 3-Bolt Delta Compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Empire E70 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Empire E70 Knit Women's Road Cycling Shoes GISWEMKG39
Giro Empire E70 Knit Women's Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Empire Women's E70 Knit Shoes - Black Heather - Size EU 41 B07GT8M4DZ
KNIT COMFORT MEETS ENGINEERED SUPPORT You've seen knit technology in athletic footwear but it's new to cycling because cycling shoes require a mix of supple comfort and stout performance that athletic shoes don't provide UPPER Engineered Xnetic Knit upper Bonded TPU skeletal support structure TPU-reinforced toe and heel DWR treated Empire Laces hold a knot durable and light OUTSOLE Easton EC70 carbon composite outsole Steel hardware Replaceable heel pads FOOTBED Molded EVA footbed with medium arch support WEIGHT 230 grams (size 39)
prodImage
£207.75
Shipping: Free
Giro Empire Women's E70 Knit Shoes - Grey/Glacier - Size EU 41 B075RTCZY5
KNIT COMFORT MEETS ENGINEERED SUPPORT You've seen knit technology in athletic footwear but it's new to cycling because cycling shoes require a mix of supple comfort and stout performance that athletic shoes don't provide UPPER Engineered Xnetic Knit upper Bonded TPU skeletal support structure TPU-reinforced toe and heel DWR treated Empire Laces hold a knot durable and light OUTSOLE Easton EC70 carbon composite outsole Steel hardware Replaceable heel pads FOOTBED Molded EVA footbed with medium arch support WEIGHT 230 grams (size 39)
prodImage
£212.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cycling Shoe
Upper: Xnetic Knit with TPU Skeleton System
Closure System: Lace-Up
Sole: Easton EC70 Carbon Composite
Pedal System: 3-Bolt Delta Compatible

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Empire E70 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£200.29
Giro Aries Spherical MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£60.95
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£176.18
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Giro Manifest SphericalCompare 6 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£89.25
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 6 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Radix
£41.06
Giro RadixCompare 16 Prices
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£170.99
Giro Aether Spherical MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 2 Prices
Giro Cinder MIPS
£144.50
Giro Cinder MIPSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Kuro Rain Jacket Women
£99.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Road Vueltano
£100.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£96.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men
£100.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£97.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£106.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
£97.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£96.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel