Giro Comp High Rise

Price History
• Gender: Men, Women
• Comp Racer High Rise Sock
• Material: Quick-drying, breathable, soft, moisture-wicking
• Higher cut waistband
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Comp High Rise
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GIRO COMP RACER HIGH RISE RED LINES XL B0816R2CR3
CLEAN LOOKS WITH COMFORT: With the high rise cuffs, We taken classic cycling performance and modernized the style making the Comp Racer High Rise Sock favorites of road racers and trail riders alike SPECS: The comp racer high rise sock sets one up with a modern 6" cuff design that's made from premium fibers to wick moisture away and help keep feet dry and comfortable ATTENTION TO DETAILS: Enjoy clean looks with comfort for miles in the Comp Racer High Rise sock. Put on a fresh pair for the ride into school or work and when one get there, swap in a stylish option to match get-up for the day
prodImage
£11.47
£15.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giro Comp Racer High Rise Socks
Comp Racer High Rise Socks, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Unisex Adults Comp High Rise Blk Heatwave Cycling clothing, Black Heatwave, S UK 9539100
Features: 15 cm high shaft Material: 85% Polyester, 15% Elastane Size: S 36-39 / M 40-42 / L 43-45 / XL 46-50
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giro Comp High Rise Blk Heatwave L B07GXR3ZDJ
Features: 15 cm high shaft Material: 85% Polyester, 15% Elastane Size: S 36-39 / M 40-42 / L 43-45 / XL 46-50
prodImage
£23.10
£28.87
Shipping: £5.77
with shipping: £5.77
Product Details
Additional features
Comp Racer High Rise Sock
Material: Quick-drying, breathable, soft, moisture-wicking
Higher cut waistband
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Comp High Rise
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£200.29
Giro Aries Spherical MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£176.18
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£64.61
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Giro Manifest SphericalCompare 6 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£89.25
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.99
Giro RadixCompare 15 Prices
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£170.99
Giro Aether Spherical MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax
£52.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 2 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Bravo JR
£12.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
GripGrab RaceAqua
£12.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ziener Curdt
£13.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Impulse 3/4 Tights Women
£10.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove
£10.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura Bandwidth
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke BC5 Touring
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura BaaBaa Merino Winter Sock Women
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Jag
£10.49
Compare Prices
31 offers
Endura Hummvee Gloves Child
£13.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£11.47
Shipping: £4.49
biketart*
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon US
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: £5.77
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel