Geox Xand 2s Women (D65PAA)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Xand 2s Women (D65PAA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Flat sandals D XAND 2S D65PAA02243C8155
Geox Flat sandals D XAND 2S Orange Available in women's sizes. 4,5,7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D XAND 2S A Wedge Sandal, LT Gold, 40 EU B0FB3PZSM4
Breathable
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
Geox Women D Xand 2s A Wedge Sandal, Gold, 5 UK B0FB3R1RF3
Light gold
prodImage
£93.66
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D XAND 2S A Wedge Sandal, LT Gold, 39 EU B0FB3PRJ97
Breathable
prodImage
£101.11
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D XAND 2S A Wedge Sandal, LT Gold, 37 EU B0FB3R2L3M
Light gold
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D XAND 2S A Wedge Sandal, LT Gold, 41 EU B0FB3QG8RR
Breathable
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Geox D Xand 2s A, Women's Wedge Sandals, Lt Gold, 42 EU/UK 8 B0FB3PW4Z1
Breathable
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Xand 2s Women (D65PAA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 79 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£45.92
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 27 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£38.92
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£36.96
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 79 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£52.90
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 32 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£43.44
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Siron
£47.99
Geox SironCompare 90 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
£78.94
Compare Prices
38 offers
Keen Uneek O3 Women
£79.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamaris Leather Sandal 88208-46
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Felix Rub Off Vegan
£79.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Athena
£80.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Arizona smooth leather
£91.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Compare Prices
101 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Compare Prices
35 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£67.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panama Jack Julia Basics
£82.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel