Geox Willaboom J46HWB

Price History
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Lace-up Shoes
• Material: Textile and Leather
• Apparel Features: Breathable
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
0 UK1 UK10 UK Child

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Willaboom J46HWB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox J WILLABOOM GIRL B A, Snow Boot, SILVER, B0CPMRV5RQ
Breathable Snow Boot Brand: Geox
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Geox J WILLABOOM GIRL B A, Snow Boot, SILVER, B0CPMD4HFJ
Closure Type: Lace-up design ensures secure and comfortable fit Size: Perfect for young girls with a 0 UK shoe size Color: A sleek and versatile silver hue to match any outfit Item Type: Snow Boot, designed for winter adventures and traction on snowy surfaces
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Geox J WILLABOOM Girl B A Snow Boot, Black/Fuchsia, 0 UK B0CPMFV7S9
Stylish Snow Boot: Showcase your child's fashion sense with these calf-high Geox J Willaboom Girl B A Snow Boots, designed in a trendy Black and Fuchsia color combination Premium Materials: Constructed with high-quality synthetic materials, ensuring durability, waterproofing, and comfort for your little one during winter activities Comfortable Fit: Featuring a medium width and faux fur insole, these snow boots offer a snug and cozy fit, perfect for keeping your child's feet warm and happy in cold weather Easy to Use: Equipped with speed laces, these mid-top snow boots make it easy for your child to put them on and take them off, promoting independence and convenience Versatile Use: Ideal for girls, these snow boots are perfect for various winter activities, including playing in the snow, sledding, or simply walking to school on a cold day
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Willaboom A Snow Boot, Black Fuchsia, 1 UK
Breathable Snow Boot Brand: Geox
prodImage
£57.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lace-up Shoes
Material: Textile and Leather
Apparel Features: Breathable
Closure Type: Lacing
Washable: Hand Wash
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Willaboom J46HWB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£48.39
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 88 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 47 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 87 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Originals Samba XLG Kids
£45.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£45.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Kids
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low 2 older child
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics GT-1000 11 GS
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viking Zing
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog Kids
£43.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel