Geox Wader Boy (J1530A)

Manufacturer: Geox
from £42.00to £52.5043 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Material: Synthetic
• Features: Breathable sole, easy slip-on, reinforced toe and heel
• Closure type: Single Velcro strap
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Wader Boy (J1530A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 2.5 UK Child
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Jr Wader Trainers, Navy Orangefluo, 5 UK
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 1.5 UK Child
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 7 UK Child 19710819
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER J1530A00014C4074-J
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12.5 kid,13 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER J1530A00014C4074-J
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12.5 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER J1530A00014C4074-J
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 1.5 UK Child
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 12.5 UK Child
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys Jr Wader Sandal, Lt Blue, 1 UK G234WaderLB33
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£49.99
£54.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Geox JR WADER A SANDALS, NAVY/ORANGEFLUO, 4 UK Child 12784933
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys Jr Wader Sandal, Lt Blue, 2.5 UK B0C65Z9MW9
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys Jr Wader Sport Sandal, Navy Orangefluo, 9 UK Child 16550424
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Synthetic
Features: Breathable sole, easy slip-on, reinforced toe and heel
Closure type: Single Velcro strap
Washable: Machine washable
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Wader Boy (J1530A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£48.59
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 50 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 65 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 63 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£57.31
Geox SironCompare 98 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 79 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 110 Prices
Geox High Life
£39.22
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas ZX Flux child
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£37.00
Compare Prices
73 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£43.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
£43.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers S-Lights: Vortex 2.0 - Quantroid
£37.18
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
£43.90
Compare Prices
141 offers
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Uno Gen1 - Shimmer Away
£32.98
Compare Prices
83 offers
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£40.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel