Geox Wader Boy (J1530A)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Material: Synthetic
• Features: Breathable sole, easy slip-on, reinforced toe and heel
• Closure type: Single Velcro strap
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Wader Boy (J1530A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Geox Boys Jr Wader Sport Sandal, Navy Orangefluo, 11 UK Child B08BLPCGBP
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys Jr Wader Sport Sandal, Navy Orangefluo, 9 UK Child B08BLP6BY8
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Children's Trainers Geox Wader MAG8048612
Water-resistant, comfortable and breathable sandals for boys. Made entirely of navy blue mesh with fluorescent orange details, Wader are breathable sandals that are perfect for facing outdoor adventures with optimism, thanks in particular to their protection on the toe and heel, and that are not afraid of contact with water.Key featuresWaterproof footwear made from fast-drying materialsEasy-to-wear shoesReinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impactsVelcro fasteningMaterialsUpper: 13% Synthetic-87% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£30.64
£47.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Wader MAG8048616
Water-resistant, comfortable and breathable sandals for boys. Made entirely of navy blue mesh with fluorescent orange details, Wader are breathable sandals that are perfect for facing outdoor adventures with optimism, thanks in particular to their protection on the toe and heel, and that are not afraid of contact with water.Key featuresWaterproof footwear made from fast-drying materialsEasy-to-wear shoesReinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impactsVelcro fasteningMaterialsUpper: 13% Synthetic-87% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£30.64
£47.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Boy's Jr Wader Sport Sandal, Navy Orangefluo, 11.5 UK Child B08BLNZ35S
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Geox JR WADER A SANDALS, NAVY/ORANGEFLUO, 4 UK Child B08BLPMT2W
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER J1530A00014C4074-C
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler,7.5 toddler,8.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER J1530A00014C4074-C
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER J1530A00014C4074-C
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER J1530A0002AC3005
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER Green Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Boy's Jr Wader Sport Sandal, Navy Orangefluo, 8.5 UK Child B08BLP6CRQ
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 7.5 UK Child B08BLPSX9B
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 1.5 UK Child B08BLPQXL9
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Geox JR WADER A SANDALS, NAVY/ORANGEFLUO, 10 UK Child B08BLQ7JXP
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 7 UK Child B08BLQ8SJR
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
Geox Jr Wader Trainers, Navy Orangefluo, 5 UK B08BLPFBBY
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 2.5 UK Child B08BLQ7NWY
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Geox JR WADER A SANDALS, NAVY/ORANGEFLUO, 13 UK Child B08BLQX8G1
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys Jr Wader Sport Sandal, Navy Orangefluo, 1 UK Child B08BLPFL82
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Baby boy Trainers Geox Wader MAG8047388
Water-resistant, comfortable and breathable sandals for boys. Made entirely of navy blue mesh with fluorescent orange details, Wader are breathable sandals that are perfect for facing outdoor adventures with optimism, thanks in particular to their protection on the toe and heel, and that are not afraid of contact with water.Key featuresWaterproof footwear made from fast-drying materialsEasy-to-wear shoesReinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impactsVelcro fasteningMaterialsUpper: 13% Synthetic-87% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£39.22
£56.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER J1530A00014C4074-C
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER J1530A0002AC3005
Geox Flat sandals JR WADER Green Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Children's Trainers Geox Wader MAG8048613
Water-resistant, comfortable and breathable sandals for boys. Made entirely of navy blue mesh with fluorescent orange details, Wader are breathable sandals that are perfect for facing outdoor adventures with optimism, thanks in particular to their protection on the toe and heel, and that are not afraid of contact with water.Key featuresWaterproof footwear made from fast-drying materialsEasy-to-wear shoesReinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impactsVelcro fasteningMaterialsUpper: 13% Synthetic-87% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£42.27
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Wader MAG8048614
Water-resistant, comfortable and breathable sandals for boys. Made entirely of navy blue mesh with fluorescent orange details, Wader are breathable sandals that are perfect for facing outdoor adventures with optimism, thanks in particular to their protection on the toe and heel, and that are not afraid of contact with water.Key featuresWaterproof footwear made from fast-drying materialsEasy-to-wear shoesReinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impactsVelcro fasteningMaterialsUpper: 13% Synthetic-87% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£42.27
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Wader MAG8048619
Water-resistant, comfortable and breathable sandals for boys. Made entirely of navy blue mesh with fluorescent orange details, Wader are breathable sandals that are perfect for facing outdoor adventures with optimism, thanks in particular to their protection on the toe and heel, and that are not afraid of contact with water.Key featuresWaterproof footwear made from fast-drying materialsEasy-to-wear shoesReinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impactsVelcro fasteningMaterialsUpper: 13% Synthetic-87% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£42.27
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Wader MAG8048618
Water-resistant, comfortable and breathable sandals for boys. Made entirely of navy blue mesh with fluorescent orange details, Wader are breathable sandals that are perfect for facing outdoor adventures with optimism, thanks in particular to their protection on the toe and heel, and that are not afraid of contact with water.Key featuresWaterproof footwear made from fast-drying materialsEasy-to-wear shoesReinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impactsVelcro fasteningMaterialsUpper: 13% Synthetic-87% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£42.27
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Wader MAG8048617
Water-resistant, comfortable and breathable sandals for boys. Made entirely of navy blue mesh with fluorescent orange details, Wader are breathable sandals that are perfect for facing outdoor adventures with optimism, thanks in particular to their protection on the toe and heel, and that are not afraid of contact with water.Key featuresWaterproof footwear made from fast-drying materialsEasy-to-wear shoesReinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impactsVelcro fasteningMaterialsUpper: 13% Synthetic-87% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£42.27
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Wader MAG8048615
Water-resistant, comfortable and breathable sandals for boys. Made entirely of navy blue mesh with fluorescent orange details, Wader are breathable sandals that are perfect for facing outdoor adventures with optimism, thanks in particular to their protection on the toe and heel, and that are not afraid of contact with water.Key featuresWaterproof footwear made from fast-drying materialsEasy-to-wear shoesReinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impactsVelcro fasteningMaterialsUpper: 13% Synthetic-87% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£42.27
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Wader MAG8048621
Water-resistant, comfortable and breathable sandals for boys. Made entirely of navy blue mesh with fluorescent orange details, Wader are breathable sandals that are perfect for facing outdoor adventures with optimism, thanks in particular to their protection on the toe and heel, and that are not afraid of contact with water.Key featuresWaterproof footwear made from fast-drying materialsEasy-to-wear shoesReinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impactsVelcro fasteningMaterialsUpper: 13% Synthetic-87% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£45.19
£62.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Wader MAG8048622
Water-resistant, comfortable and breathable sandals for boys. Made entirely of navy blue mesh with fluorescent orange details, Wader are breathable sandals that are perfect for facing outdoor adventures with optimism, thanks in particular to their protection on the toe and heel, and that are not afraid of contact with water.Key featuresWaterproof footwear made from fast-drying materialsEasy-to-wear shoesReinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impactsVelcro fasteningMaterialsUpper: 13% Synthetic-87% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£45.19
£62.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Synthetic
Features: Breathable sole, easy slip-on, reinforced toe and heel
Closure type: Single Velcro strap
Washable: Machine washable
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Wader Boy (J1530A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£47.32
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 86 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 51 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 26 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 86 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers GOwalk girl
£24.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
CMP Hulysse WP Child
£29.35
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jack Wolfskin Seven Seas 3 K
£24.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6453)
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Go Run 600 - Baxtux
£24.81
Compare Prices
18 offers
Crocs Starfish
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID8796)
£26.21
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£24.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£25.56
Compare Prices
100 offers
Lico Cathrin
£28.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel