Geox Slide

Price History
• Sneakers
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

243 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox D NAILEEN A, Women’s Slide Sandal, Beige, B0D6NJ9PM3
Breathable
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Erice B Slide Sandal, coffee, 4 UK B0C695Y9ZD
Slip-on model Lightweight footwear for walking throughout the day Easy-on footwear
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Geox D SOZY PLUS D, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black/Gun, B0D6NKRW17
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Lightweight breathable flat sandal Ideal for city living and holidays alike
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy QC A Slide Sandal, Lt Gold, 5 UK B0D6NJYH6K
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U ERICE B Slide Sandal, Dove Grey/Pistachio, 10 UK B0D6NJX6XN
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
Geox D NAILEEN A, Women’s Slide Sandal, Papyrus, B0D6NJZHHG
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U ERICE B Slide Sandal, Dove Grey/Pistachio, 8 UK B0D6NJVPPM
Modern Geox sandals for men Closure: Pull-On Sole: Rubber
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN C Slide Sandal, Black, 4 UK B0D6NJ7JFL
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, TAUPE, 10.5 UK B0D6NKXR3L
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
Geox D Sozy S J, Women’s Slide Sandal, Azure/Camel, B0D6NHW4VB
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Lightweight breathable Ideal for city living and holidays alike
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Geox D NEW ERAKLIA 15 B, Women’s Slide Sandal, Silver, B0D6NJSXRX
Effortless Comfort: Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort with these Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandals. The flat, rubber sole ensures a stable and comfortable walk, ideal for casual strolls or relaxed days Secure Fit: The ankle strap closure provides a secure and adjustable fit, keeping your sandals in place all day long. Perfect for those with active lifestyles Stylish Design: These sandals feature a sleek, silver leather upper with a solid, non-patterned design, adding a touch of elegance to your casual outfits Durable Construction: Crafted with high-quality materials, these sandals boast a durable rubber outsole and a leather upper, ensuring longevity and resistance to everyday wear and tear Versatile Wear: Whether you're walking around town or enjoying a day at the beach, these slide sandals are a versatile choice for women, offering both comfort and style in a single pair
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC D Slide Sandal, Camel, 5 UK B0D6NGNLR9
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, Black, 11 UK B0D6NJPY7B
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D ADELASH E Slide Sandal, Black, 6 UK B0D6NK7GKY
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Rubber sole
prodImage
£35.82
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D ADELASH E Slide Sandal, Camel/Papyrus, 4 UK B0D6NJ3ZQR
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Refined feminine flat sandal Gives comfort and breathability
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, Navy, 7 UK B0D6NGWX6K
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy S J Slide Sandal, Silver/Papyrus, 7.5 UK B0D6NGJV45
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIA A Slide Sandal, Camel, 5 UK B0D6NK1GW2
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC D Slide Sandal, Lt Gold, 6 UK B0D6NKQMHT
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Geox D ADELASH E, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black, B0D6NH8SBS
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Refined feminine flat sandal Gives comfort and breathability
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy S A Slide Sandal, Lt Gold, 2.5 UK B0D6NJT9N9
Quick and easy to put on Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit A narrower fit
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D SOZY S H Slide Sandal, Silver, 5 UK B0D6NGV74G
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Sole: Rubber Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy Plus C Slide Sandal, Black/Lt Gold, 7 UK B0D6NG7Y93
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 15 D Slide Sandal, Orange, 3 UK B0D6NJQBRQ
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit A perforated sole Breathable waterproof membrane
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
Geox D NAILEEN A, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black, B0D6NJJGPN
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy S J Slide Sandal, Azure/Camel, 6 UK B0D6NHBCBP
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Geox D SOZY PLUS D, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black/Gun, B0D6NKP6KZ
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Lightweight breathable flat sandal Ideal for city living and holidays alike
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
Geox D ADELASH A, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black, B0D6NHFHTJ
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit With urban attitude and contemporary verve Delivers both comfort and breathability
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NEW ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandal, Lilac, 5 UK B0D6NHDGQF
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£40.82
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy Plus D Slide Sandal, Black/Gun, 6 UK B0D6NH1S64
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Sole: Rubber Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Leather, Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207L
£47.32
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 86 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 51 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 86 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Women
£13.80
Compare Prices
184 offers
Reebok Club C Revenge
£12.92
Compare Prices
193 offers
Puma K-1
£15.92
Compare Prices
22 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£12.90
Compare Prices
290 offers
etnies Calli Vulc
£12.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Capri
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23789-45
£14.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kempa K-Float men
£14.66
Compare Prices
19 offers
Puma Smash 3.0 L
£16.18
Compare Prices
167 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
£15.55
Compare Prices
44 offers
prodImage
£13.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel