Geox Slide

Manufacturer: Geox
from £25.61to £119.90213 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Sneakers
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

213 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Women's D NAILEEN C Slide Sandal, Camel/Papyrus, 3.5 UK B0D6NGM6BP
Breathable
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA C Slide, Black, 7 UK B0D6NK3261
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Slip-on design
prodImage
£71.92
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U XAND 2S A Slide Sandal, Military, 9 UK B0D6NH27CC
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
prodImage
£72.74
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Beige, 4 UK B0D6NH8PWX
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Geox D Sozy QC C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Lt Gold, B0D6NHW1R7
PERFECT SIZE - Designed for adult women, this slide sandal offers a size of 38 EU that fits comfortably on the foot CLASSIC STYLE: Made of high quality leather, this ankle strap sandal model features a solid and elegant design Comfort Assured: Rubber outsole and raised heel provide comfortable support for long walks WATERPROOF: Despite not being water resistant, the leather used in the construction of these sandals is easy to clean and maintain GREAT FOR CASUAL OCCASIONS - These slip on sandals are the perfect choice for a casual and comfortable style in your daily activities
prodImage
£75.13
Shipping: Free
Geox D Sozy QC C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Lt Gold, D55YFC-000N6-C2012 38
PERFECT SIZE - Designed for adult women, this slide sandal offers a size of 38 EU that fits comfortably on the foot CLASSIC STYLE: Made of high quality leather, this ankle strap sandal model features a solid and elegant design Comfort Assured: Rubber outsole and raised heel provide comfortable support for long walks WATERPROOF: Despite not being water resistant, the leather used in the construction of these sandals is easy to clean and maintain GREAT FOR CASUAL OCCASIONS - These slip on sandals are the perfect choice for a casual and comfortable style in your daily activities
prodImage
£75.13
Shipping: Free
Geox D SOZY QC C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Lt Gold, D55YFC-000N6-C2012 39
Elegant Design: Stylish Lt Gold leather slide sandal with ankle strap for a sophisticated look Comfortable Fit: Medium width, UK size 6, suitable for adult women Durable Construction: Leather upper and rubber sole for long-lasting wear Easy On/Off: Slip-on style with ankle strap for secure fit Ideal for Casual Wear: Perfect for walking and everyday use with a solid, classic pattern
prodImage
£75.13
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy QC C Slide Sandal, Lt Gold, 4 UK D55YFC-000N6-C2012 37
Elegant Design: Crafted with a stylish slide sandal design, these Geox flats feature an open toe and ankle strap for a casual yet chic look Comfortable Fit: Available in UK size 4 with a medium width, these sandals ensure a perfect fit for women Durable Leather Construction: Made with premium leather, these sandals offer long-lasting comfort and style Versatile for Summer: Ideal for warm weather, these sandals are perfect for casual outings and beach holidays Easy On and Off: Equipped with a hook and loop closure, these sandals are simple to wear and remove, making them convenient for all-day wear
prodImage
£75.13
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN C Slide Sandal, Camel/Papyrus, 5.5 UK B0D6NHLNDS
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit An ankle strap closure Gives comfort and breathability
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Beige, 6 UK B0D6NKF2W2
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Beige, 3 UK B0D6NHV6NX
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£76.39
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 15 D Slide Sandal, Orange, 3 UK B0D6NJQBRQ
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit A perforated sole Breathable waterproof membrane
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC D Slide Sandal, Black/White, 7.5 UK B0D6NKS1H4
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Comfortable lightweight City-slick contemporary-looking
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 15 D Slide Sandal, Orange, 4 UK B0D6NHXK2C
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit A perforated sole Breathable waterproof membrane
prodImage
£83.78
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D SOZY QC C Slide Sandal, Lt Gold, 7 UK D55YFC-000N6-C2012 40
Quick and easy to put on Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Contemporary-looking sandal
prodImage
£84.11
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC D Slide Sandal, Black/White, 6 UK B0D6NGV79W
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA C Slide, Dk Coffee, 10.5 UK B0D6NK7FF5
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Slip-on design
prodImage
£89.71
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA C Slide, Dk Coffee, 11 UK B0D6NJ5ZN4
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Slip-on design
prodImage
£89.72
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA C Slide, Dk Coffee, 11 UK 147134690
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Slip-on design
prodImage
£89.72
Shipping: Free
Geox D SOZY PLUS C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black/Lt Gold, B0D6NHGBY9
Geox D SOZY PLUS C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black/Lt Gold,
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA C Slide, Dk Coffee, 8 UK B0D6NKPM6F
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Slip-on design
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA C Slide, Dk Coffee, 7 UK B0D6NHMTJ7
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Slip-on design
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Geox D Sozy QC C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Lt Gold,
Breathable
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Black, 6 UK B0D6NH1BYQ
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£100.43
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Beige, 5 UK B0D6NHJSP5
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£109.76
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Black, 7 UK B0D6NJQHJP
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D ADELASH A Slide Sandal, Papyrus, 7 UK B0D6NH33V7
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Rubber sole
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandal, Silver, 5.5 UK B0D6NKHZG5
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Comfort and breathability Crafted from suede
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Black, 5 UK B0D6NKB13Z
Breathability: Features breathable materials for comfortable wear Gender: Designed specifically for women Size: Available in size 5 UK Closure: Easy slip-on design for convenience Material: Crafted with durable and stylish leather
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Black, 4 UK B0D6NHMF9L
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Leather, Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 56 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 62 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 74 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 107 Prices
Geox High Life
£43.58
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 22 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Pavel
£26.41
Geox PavelCompare 102 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Advantage Men
£25.58
Compare Prices
85 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Compare Prices
40 offers
Skechers Breathe-Easy Fortune-Knit Women
£30.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
Compare Prices
544 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Women
£29.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Classic Leather Woman
£25.73
Compare Prices
84 offers
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Compare Prices
180 offers
Puma K-1
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Under Armour Ripple women
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel