Geox Slide

Price History
• Sneakers
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

268 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Men's U ERICE B Slide Sandal, Dove Grey/Pistachio, 7 UK U55GUB01122
Features Lightweight footwear Slip-on design Quick and easy to put on Product DescriptionGeox Men's U ERICE B Slide Sandal, Dove...
prodImage
£66.04
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Black, 4 UK B0D6NHMF9L
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£67.34
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Erice B Slide Sandal, coffee, 6 UK U36GUB00043
Features Regular fit Not water resistant Used as casual Product DescriptionDescription Breathable
prodImage
£67.82
Shipping: Free
Geox D NEW ERAKLIA 15 D, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black,
prodImage
£68.17
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Beige, 5 UK B0D6NHJSP5
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC D Slide Sandal, Lt Gold, 5 UK D55YMD-0N0QS-C2012 38-2
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC D Slide Sandal, Camel, 4 UK D55YMD-01JQS-C5006 37-2
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Geox D NEW ERAKLIA 15 B, Women’s Slide Sandal, Silver, B0D6NJSXRX
Effortless Comfort: Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort with these Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandals. The flat, rubber sole ensures a stable and comfortable walk, ideal for casual strolls or relaxed days Secure Fit: The ankle strap closure provides a secure and adjustable fit, keeping your sandals in place all day long. Perfect for those with active lifestyles Stylish Design: These sandals feature a sleek, silver leather upper with a solid, non-patterned design, adding a touch of elegance to your casual outfits Durable Construction: Crafted with high-quality materials, these sandals boast a durable rubber outsole and a leather upper, ensuring longevity and resistance to everyday wear and tear Versatile Wear: Whether you're walking around town or enjoying a day at the beach, these slide sandals are a versatile choice for women, offering both comfort and style in a single pair
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
Geox D NEW ERAKLIA 15 B, Women’s Slide Sandal, Silver,
Effortless Comfort: Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort with these Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandals. The flat, rubber sole ensures a stable and comfortable walk, ideal for casual strolls or relaxed days Secure Fit: The ankle strap closure provides a secure and adjustable fit, keeping your sandals in place all day long. Perfect for those with active lifestyles Stylish Design: These sandals feature a sleek, silver leather upper with a solid, non-patterned design, adding a touch of elegance to your casual outfits Durable Construction: Crafted with high-quality materials, these sandals boast a durable rubber outsole and a leather upper, ensuring longevity and resistance to everyday wear and tear Versatile Wear: Whether you're walking around town or enjoying a day at the beach, these slide sandals are a versatile choice for women, offering both comfort and style in a single pair
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandal, Silver, 6.5 UK B0D6NK2FDM
Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandal, Silver, 6.5 UK
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Erice B Slide Sandal, black, 10 UK U36GUB00043
Features Item Package Length: 330 mm Item Package Width: 190 mm Item Package Height: 120 mm Item Package Weight: 0.255 kg Product...
prodImage
£68.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Beige, 3 UK B0D6NHV6NX
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£69.14
Shipping: Free
Geox D MADDALUSIAC D, Women’s Slide Sandal, Lt Gold, D55YMD-0N0QS-C2012 36-2
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Comfortable lightweight City-slick contemporary-looking
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC D Slide Sandal, Lt Gold, 6 UK D55YMD-0N0QS-C2012 39-2
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN C Slide Sandal, Camel/Papyrus, 6 UK B0D6NJ4KZR
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£69.24
Shipping: Free
Geox D NAILEEN A, Women’s Slide Sandal, Papyrus, B0D6NJZHHG
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£69.31
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U ERICE B Slide Sandal, Dk Coffee/Red, 11 UK B0D6NK7KTC
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Erice B Slide Sandal, black, 7 UK U36GUB00043
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Beige, 4.5 UK B0D6NJ88RH
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£70.36
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NEW ERAKLIA 15 D Slide Sandal, Papyrus, 6 UK B0D6NH2P3T
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit A perforated sole Breathable waterproof membrane
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Lt Blue, 5 UK B0D6NHVPJ3
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£70.47
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Xand 2s A Slide Sandal, Sage, 7 UK U45BGA01115
Features Comfort Rubber Sole Cushioning Product DescriptionDescription Breathable
prodImage
£70.88
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA C Slide, Black, 6.5 UK B0D6NHP1ZM
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Slip-on design
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA C Slide, Black, 9 UK B0D6NJY3L7
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Slip-on design
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: Free
Geox U SANDAL GHITA C, Men’s Slide Sandal, Black, B0D6NGS1BZ
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Slip-on design
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: Free
Geox D NAILEEN A, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black, B0D6NHWXBL
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£71.79
Shipping: Free
Geox D NAILEEN A, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black,
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£71.79
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NEW ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandal, Silver, 4 UK B0D6NJPY2F
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£72.26
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN C Slide Sandal, Black, 5 UK B0D6NK8LSY
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Sole: Rubber Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NEW ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandal, Silver, 4.5 UK B0D6NJJ219
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Comfort and breathability Crafted from suede
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Leather, Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 50 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£36.80
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£48.80
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 18 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 29 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£41.07
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 76 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£65.38
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 29 Prices
Geox Siron
£46.08
Geox SironCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Women
£13.80
Compare Prices
189 offers
Toms Paxton Sneaker
source: Amazon
Toms Paxton Sneaker
£13.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma K-1
£15.92
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reebok Club C Revenge
£12.92
Compare Prices
203 offers
Regatta Womens Harper Ankle Wellies
source: Argos
Regatta Womens Harper Ankle Wellies
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Capri
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
etnies Calli Vulc
£12.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rocket Dog Jazzin Sneakers
source: Amazon
Rocket Dog Jazzin Sneakers
£14.33
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack & Jones Ealing Trainer
source: Amazon
Jack & Jones Ealing Trainer
£11.57
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23789-45
£14.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£13.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel