Geox Slide

Price History
• Sneakers
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

247 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Women's D NEW ERAKLIA 15 D Slide Sandal, Papyrus, 7 UK B0D6NKZWMP
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit A perforated sole Breathable waterproof membrane
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NEW ERAKLIA 15 D Slide Sandal, Papyrus, 7 UK
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit A perforated sole Breathable waterproof membrane
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D ADELASH E Slide Sandal, Black, 5 UK
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Rubber sole
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN C Slide Sandal, Camel/Papyrus, 7 UK
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Sole: Rubber Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Geox D NAILEEN C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black, B0D6NGMHFX
Geox D NAILEEN C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black,
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Geox D NAILEEN C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black, B0D6NGP7S4
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit An ankle strap closure Gives comfort and breathability
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Geox D NAILEEN C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Black,
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit An ankle strap closure Gives comfort and breathability
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Leather, Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207L
£48.39
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 86 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 47 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 86 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Women
£13.80
Compare Prices
185 offers
Reebok Club C Revenge
£12.92
Compare Prices
195 offers
Puma K-1
£15.92
Compare Prices
22 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£12.90
Compare Prices
288 offers
Regatta Womens Harper Ankle Wellies
source: Argos
Regatta Womens Harper Ankle Wellies
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Capri
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
etnies Calli Vulc
£12.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rocket Dog Jazzin Sneakers
source: Amazon
Rocket Dog Jazzin Sneakers
£14.33
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack & Jones Ealing Trainer
source: Amazon
Jack & Jones Ealing Trainer
£11.57
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23789-45
£14.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£13.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel