Geox Slide

Manufacturer: Geox
from £25.61to £119.90213 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Sneakers
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

213 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Women's D Sozy QC A Slide Sandal, Black, 4.5 UK B0D6NJFH5W
Breathable
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, TAUPE, 6.5 UK B0D6NJVZ4W
Fully adjustable footwear Triple riptape fastening Cushioning effect
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Women's D Dandra A Slide Sandal, Beige Lt Gold, 2.5 UK B0C697BHMW
Breathable tumbled-leather-effect material breathable technologies
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC D Slide Sandal, Black/White, 4 UK B0D6NHQJ7C
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Sole: Rubber Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U ERICE B Slide Sandal, Navy/Dark Grey, 10 UK B0D6NL7DFL
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandal, Lilac, 5.5 UK B0D6NHVBTZ
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Comfort and breathability Crafted from suede
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NEW ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandal, Lilac, 5.5 UK B0D6NHVBTZ
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Comfort and breathability Crafted from suede
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
Geox D NAILEEN C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Camel/Papyrus, B0D6NJVKM6
Breathable
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U ERICE B Slide Sandal, Navy/Dark Grey, 7 UK B0D6NKCK3N
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Geox D NAILEEN C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Camel/Papyrus, B0D6NKHSVZ
Geox D NAILEEN C, Women’s Slide Sandal, Camel/Papyrus,
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC D Slide Sandal, Black/White, 7 UK B0D6NJ9T2Z
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, TAUPE, 8 UK B0D6NHJBZ2
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
Geox U SANDAL GHITA B, Men’s Slide Sandal, Coffee, B0D6NH1VHM
Fully adjustable footwear Triple riptape fastening Cushioning effect
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Geox D NAILEEN A, Women’s Slide Sandal, Beige, B0D6NJ9PM3
Breathable
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Ec6 B Slide Sandal, black, 4 UK B0C69919N6
Not a water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: Free
Geox U SANDAL GHITA B, Men’s Slide Sandal, Military, B0D6NKWRCF
Fully adjustable footwear Triple riptape fastening Cushioning effect
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens U Erice B Slide Sandal, Navy Dark Grey, 9 UK B0D6NL5795
Lightweight footwear Slip-on design Quick and easy to put on
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIA A Slide Sandal, Camel, 5 UK B0D6NK1GW2
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIA A Slide Sandal, Camel, 6 UK B0D6NK17MH
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIA A Slide Sandal, Camel, 6.5 UK B0D6NJ3Z6H
Breathable
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIA A Slide Sandal, Camel, 4.5 UK B0D6NJNCPX
Breathable
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIA A Slide Sandal, Camel, 5.5 UK B0D6NJYNQS
Breathable
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Geox D MADDALUSIA A, Women’s Slide Sandal, Camel, B0D6NKPMYK
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit With a modern design Gives both comfort and breathability
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy Plus C Slide Sandal, Black/Lt Gold, 4 UK B0D6NHP32D
Elegant Design: Stylish slide sandal with a sleek, flat heel and open toe, perfect for a sophisticated look Comfortable Fit: Medium width, UK size 4, suitable for adult women Premium Leather Craftsmanship: Handcrafted with high-quality leather for durability and a luxurious feel Secure Ankle Strap: Adjustable ankle strap ensures a secure fit and easy on/off Ideal for Casual Walks: Recommended for leisurely walks, thanks to its comfortable footbed and flexible outsole
prodImage
£40.66
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, TAUPE, 6 UK B0D6NHGFVD
Breathable
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Geox D NEW ERAKLIA 15 B, Women’s Slide Sandal, Silver, B0D6NJSXRX
Effortless Comfort: Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort with these Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 15 B Slide Sandals. The flat, rubber sole ensures a stable and comfortable walk, ideal for casual strolls or relaxed days Secure Fit: The ankle strap closure provides a secure and adjustable fit, keeping your sandals in place all day long. Perfect for those with active lifestyles Stylish Design: These sandals feature a sleek, silver leather upper with a solid, non-patterned design, adding a touch of elegance to your casual outfits Durable Construction: Crafted with high-quality materials, these sandals boast a durable rubber outsole and a leather upper, ensuring longevity and resistance to everyday wear and tear Versatile Wear: Whether you're walking around town or enjoying a day at the beach, these slide sandals are a versatile choice for women, offering both comfort and style in a single pair
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, TAUPE, 11 UK B0D6NKWS9J
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy S H Slide Sandal, Silver, 4 UK B0D6NJSXH2
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Sole: Rubber Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£41.58
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Erice B Slide Sandal, coffee, 4 UK B0C695Y9ZD
Slip-on model Lightweight footwear for walking throughout the day Easy-on footwear
prodImage
£41.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA C Slide, Dk Coffee, 6.5 UK B0D6NJ4XSN
Breathable
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Leather, Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 56 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 62 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 74 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 105 Prices
Geox High Life
£43.58
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 22 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Pavel
£26.41
Geox PavelCompare 102 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Advantage Men
£25.58
Compare Prices
86 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Compare Prices
40 offers
Skechers Breathe-Easy Fortune-Knit Women
£30.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Compare Prices
22 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
Compare Prices
544 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Women
£31.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Classic Leather Woman
£25.73
Compare Prices
83 offers
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Compare Prices
180 offers
Puma K-1
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
£25.88
Compare Prices
40 offers
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel