Geox Slide

Price History
• Sneakers
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

244 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Men's U Sandal Ghita B Slide, Taupe, 7 UK B0D6NJJ4YL
Fully adjustable footwear Triple riptape fastening Cushioning effect
prodImage
£47.85
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC L Slide Sandal, Camel, 6 UK B0D6NJC7G2
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£48.02
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Sandal Ghita B Slide, Black, 7 UK B0D6NKB2GJ
Fully adjustable footwear Triple riptape fastening Cushioning effect
prodImage
£48.06
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC L Slide Sandal, Camel, 7 UK B0D6NKJ4N1
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit With a modern design Gives both comfort and breathability
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy Plus C Slide Sandal, Black/Lt Gold, 4 UK B0D6NHP32D
Elegant Design: Stylish slide sandal with a sleek, flat heel and open toe, perfect for a sophisticated look Comfortable Fit: Medium width, UK size 4, suitable for adult women Premium Leather Craftsmanship: Handcrafted with high-quality leather for durability and a luxurious feel Secure Ankle Strap: Adjustable ankle strap ensures a secure fit and easy on/off Ideal for Casual Walks: Recommended for leisurely walks, thanks to its comfortable footbed and flexible outsole
prodImage
£48.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Dandra A Slide Sandal, Beige Lt Gold, 2.5 UK B0C697BHMW
Breathable tumbled-leather-effect material breathable technologies
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
Geox U XAND 2S A, Men’s Slide Sandal, Military, B0D6NKP2LF
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
prodImage
£49.41
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, Black, 6.5 UK B0D6NJ3RKW
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, Navy, 9 UK B0D6NJZMWF
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£49.55
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, Black, 10.5 UK B0D6NJPY3X
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NAILEEN A Slide Sandal, Beige, 3 UK B0D6NHV6NX
Quick and easy to put on Slip on design A perforated sole
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA C Slide, Black, 7 UK B0D6NK3261
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Slip-on design
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy S A Slide Sandal, Black, 5.5 UK B0D6NGT68Q
Quick and easy to put on Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit A narrower fit
prodImage
£50.03
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC L Slide Sandal, Camel, 4 UK B0D6NK1SKY
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, Black, 9 UK B0D6NHWDLJ
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D MADDALUSIAC L Slide Sandal, Avio, 7 UK B0D6NJ6R43
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Sole: Rubber Closure: Pull-On
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Geox D SOZY S J, Women’s Slide Sandal, Azure/Camel, B0D6NJN616
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Lightweight breathable Ideal for city living and holidays alike
prodImage
£50.92
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, TAUPE, 9 UK B0D6NJRT2F
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, TAUPE, 6.5 UK B0D6NJVZ4W
Fully adjustable footwear Triple riptape fastening Cushioning effect
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, Black, 8 UK B0D6NHF6ZW
Modern men's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Slip On
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, Navy, 6.5 UK B0D6NKRX89
Fully adjustable footwear Triple riptape fastening Cushioning effect
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, Black, 6 UK B0D6NJYJBM
Fully adjustable footwear Triple riptape fastening Cushioning effect
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Erice B Slide Sandal, black, 10 UK B0C698PKYB
Regular fit Not water resistant Used as casual
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D NEW ERAKLIA 15 D Slide Sandal, Black, 5 UK B0D6NJ2VDB
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit A perforated sole Breathable waterproof membrane
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
Geox D MADDALUSIA A, Women’s Slide Sandal, Camel, B0D6NKPMYK
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit With a modern design Gives both comfort and breathability
prodImage
£52.52
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Sozy S J Slide Sandal, Silver/Papyrus, 6 UK B0D6NJJZ3B
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U XAND 2S A Slide Sandal, Navy, 7 UK B0D6NH5JSZ
Modern Geox sandals for men Sole: Rubber Closure: Pull-On
prodImage
£54.12
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D SOZY PLUS C Slide Sandal, Black/Lt Gold, 6 UK B0D6NGZW61
Modern women's sandals from the brand Geox Breathable for everyday use Closure: Buckle
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
Geox U SANDAL GHITA B, Men’s Slide Sandal, Coffee, B0D6NHN582
Fully adjustable footwear Triple riptape fastening Cushioning effect
prodImage
£54.58
Shipping: Free
Geox D Sozy S J, Women’s Slide Sandal, Silver/Papyrus, B0D6NJ3Y9V
Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Lightweight breathable Ideal for city living and holidays alike
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Leather, Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207L
£48.39
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 86 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 47 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 86 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Women
£13.80
Compare Prices
185 offers
Reebok Club C Revenge
£12.92
Compare Prices
195 offers
Puma K-1
£15.92
Compare Prices
22 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£12.90
Compare Prices
288 offers
etnies Calli Vulc
£12.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Capri
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23789-45
£14.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kempa K-Float men
£14.66
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack & Jones Ealing Trainer
source: Amazon
Jack & Jones Ealing Trainer
£11.57
Compare Prices
29 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
£15.55
Compare Prices
44 offers
prodImage
£13.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel