Geomag Mechanics Gravity 169

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 169
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag Mechanics Gravity Motor System - 169 PCS B07BJL7ZCN
Mechanical and magnetic construction system The set includes 11 magnetic rods and 32 metallic balls The 126 mechanical elements made from plastic are the basis of the Gravity system A STEM product, able to stimulate scientific investigation, Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
Geomag Mechanics Gravity Motor System - 169 PCS 773
The movement of the Mechanics models wins over gravity with the Gravity Shoot and Catch set. Thanks to the magnetic motor, the Geomag spheres move...
prodImage
£53.43
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 169
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£24.14
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30
£18.82
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Helicopter (203307002)
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Disney Princess Hair Salon
£52.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Friendship tournament (42440)
£41.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spin Master Hatchimals Mystery Egg
£51.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Fortnite Legendary TAC
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel