Geomag Confetti set 50-piece

Price History
• Magnetic construction set with 50 pieces
• Includes 14 metal balls, 16 magnet sticks, 10 triangular, 8 square, and 2 pentagonal plates
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Confetti set 50-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag Confetti Construction Toy Multicolor- 50 pcs amazo-12.10-25085-RCON--28.99-ME
A small size set for a great imagination The set includes 14 balls, 16 rods coloured light blue, orange, red and green and 10 triangular, eight square and two pentagonal panels Geomag is the famous magnetic construction toy in the world, consisting of magnetised rods and metallic balls Because of the magnets positioned at each end of them, the rods stick to the balls, allowing you to build whatever comes into your mind Geomag products qualify for the STEM (Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics) category, which indicates an interdisciplinary approach to learning Swiss Made quality All the products are in line with the strictest European and international safety standards, Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Geomagworld USA GMW352 Confetti Set - 50 Piece
The Geomag Confetti line is the best way to introduce the fascinating and fun world of Geomag's magic and surprises, dynamic creations, bright...
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic construction set with 50 pieces
Includes 14 metal balls, 16 magnet sticks, 10 triangular, 8 square, and 2 pentagonal plates
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Confetti set 50-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£25.40
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.16
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Safari Music Box (12738)
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
£24.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Tonie Transporter
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Smart Tech Train with Action Tunnels
£22.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Modulus Mediator
source: Amazon Marketplace
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Modulus Mediator
£29.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Klein Bosch Pneumatic Hammer
£23.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Raptor-Slash
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Oehler Combination Cart 2896
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Bayala - Elf on Glitter Owl (70789)
£23.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paying Homage (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel