Geomag Confetti 32-piece set

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Confetti 32-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag Confetti 32Pcs
Geomag Confetti 32Pcs, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Geomag Confetti-32pcs B07P177RK8
The Confetti 32 box set includes 9 spheres, 12 light blue, orange, red and green rods, and 11 panels ind different shapes: 8 triangular, 2 square and 1 pentagon The Geomag confetti range has been completely updated: Colours, box design and Number of pieces have all changed. The colorful base platforms make the structures more stable Explore your imagination: Geomag magnetic kits are the ideal way to express your creativity. There is virtually no limit to the creations that you can make. All you need is a kit and an active mind Geomag products qualify in the stem category (acronym for science, technology, engineering and mathematics), which indicates an interdisciplinary approach to learning Geomag innovation: Our products help children of all ages develop and train their minds, imagination and curiosity through the science of magnetic construction, Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£15.22
£19.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Confetti 32-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£24.14
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30
£18.82
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Nutcracker game (42532)
£13.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Gastonia (15036)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Squish Pizza
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£14.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Goki Balance game moon
£13.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
ckkeyclearance
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.22
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel