Gedore WT 1056 7-1 Tool Bag (1963171)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £15.83to £21.695 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Belt with strong padding for high wearing comfort under maximum load
• For waist circumference from 80-120 cm
• Base belt made of leather
• Includes machine holder, hammer carrier, 2 pouch pockets, and mobile phone pocket
• Also available separately (No. WT 1056 7-1)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore WT 1056 7-1 Tool Bag (1963171)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Mobile Phone Case, WT 1056 7/1 B004LLXGEG
Handy protected against environmental influences and yet hand Comfortable to wear Grund leather belt All inclusive: Machine bridle, hammer straps, 2 chamber pockets and mobile phone pocket and also available separately No. Wt 1056 7 1, Weight: 0.11464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£15.83
£20.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore Mobile phone holder 1963171
Gedore Mobile phone holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£16.98
£20.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
GEDORE Mobile Phone Case, WT 1056 7/1 WT 1056 7-1
Mobile Phone Case, WT 1056 7/1, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
GEDORE Mobile Phone Case, WT 1056 7/1 WT 1056 7-1
Mobile Phone Case, WT 1056 7/1, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Mobile Phone Case, WT 1056 7/1 WT 1056 7-1
Mobile Phone Case, WT 1056 7/1, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Belt with strong padding for high wearing comfort under maximum load
For waist circumference from 80-120 cm
Base belt made of leather
Includes machine holder, hammer carrier, 2 pouch pockets, and mobile phone pocket
Also available separately (No. WT 1056 7-1)

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore WT 1056 7-1 Tool Bag (1963171)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: £3.50
ishkap31
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
bog_2589
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel