Gedore VDE Telephone Pliers (3301411)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £24.75to £28.812 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Version according to DIN ISO 5745
• Straight gripping surfaces, longitudinally serrated
• Inductively hardened long blades, 2-component handle, ergonomic power transfer, special tool steel, forged
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore VDE Telephone Pliers (3301411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Red VDE Snipe Nose Pliers Straight 200 mm B07CNJVY9D
Design according to DIN ISO 5745 Meets the requirements of VDE 0682 part 201 and EN/IEC 60900 Straight gripping surfaces, longitudinally serrated Induction hardened, long cutting edges 2-component handle, hand-friendly power transmission, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Gedore RED VDE needle nose Pliers 2C Handle 200 mm 3301411
Gedore RED VDE needle nose Pliers 2C Handle 200 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.81
£32.31
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Version according to DIN ISO 5745
Straight gripping surfaces, longitudinally serrated
Inductively hardened long blades, 2-component handle, ergonomic power transfer, special tool steel, forged

Price History

1M
Gedore VDE Telephone Pliers (3301411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
£24.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£24.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£24.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wiha 320N K6
£24.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel